2017 VISAA State Championships Results

Fork Union Military Academy HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
2017 V.I.S.A.A. Cross Country – 11/10/2017
State Championships
Woodberry Forest SChool
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Greczyn, Max 11 Bishop O’Connell 16:59.32 1
2 Galbraith, Max 12 Trinity Epis 17:16.34 2
3 Dhar, Neal 10 Saint Christopher`s 17:18.65 3
4 Fletcher, Riley 11 Woodberry Forest 17:20.28 4
5 Yescas, Julian 12 Fork Union 17:22.91 5
6 Richards, Owen 11 Cape Henry C 17:24.15 6
7 Moxley, John 12 Flint Hill School 17:24.69 7
8 Rich, William 12 Woodberry Forest 17:29.41 8
9 Marrs, Blaine 11 Fork Union 17:29.70 9
10 Campbell, Wyatt 11 Saint Christopher`s 17:40.34 10
11 Clark, Henry 11 Woodberry Forest 17:49.63 11
12 Buckner, Nick 12 Saint John P 17:50.45 12
13 Watt, Parker 11 Woodberry Forest 17:51.76 13
14 Ji, Victor 11 St. Anne’s-B 17:53.76 14
15 Paquette, Joe 12 Paul VI Catholic 17:57.77 15
16 Simmons, Tre 10 Episcopal 17:58.45 16
17 Beck, Sully 10 Saint Christopher`s 17:59.17 17
18 Mullins, Miles 9 Saint Christopher`s 17:59.97 18
19 Xantus, Julien 11 Saint John P 18:04.93 19
20 Cave, Sebastian 11 St. Anne’s-B 18:05.13 20
21 Serpe, Rex 12 Cape Henry C 18:05.33 21
22 Duryea, William 12 The Potomac School 18:09.49 22
23 Becht, Will 11 Bishop O’Connell 18:11.34 23
24 Nevarez, Alex 11 Norfolk Academy 18:14.57 24
25 Diemer, John 12 Collegiate 18:18.33 25
26 Smith, Ian 10 Saint Christopher`s 18:20.83 26
27 White, Johnny 10 Collegiate 18:21.09 27
28 McCarthy, Aidan 12 Paul VI Catholic 18:21.36 28
29 Williams, Zedekiah 9 Episcopal 18:27.92 29
30 Steinbrugge, Chas 10 Saint Christopher`s 18:28.95 30
31 Estes, Sam 12 Bishop Sullivan 18:29.38 31
32 Traywick, Bascombe 12 Norfolk Academy 18:30.89 32
33 Summers, Harrison 9 Norfolk Academy 18:34.29 33
34 Valentine, Henry 10 Saint Christopher`s 18:35.66 34
35 Summers, Benjamin 10 Norfolk Academy 18:39.31 35
36 Fred, Jason 11 Saint John P 18:39.49 36
37 Penafiel, Andres 10 Bishop O’Connell 18:41.39 37
38 Lindner, Edward 12 Woodberry Forest 18:45.85 38
39 Duffy, Hewson 10 St. Anne’s-B 18:46.63 39
40 McGurn, Jack 11 Saint Christopher`s 18:50.47
41 Ashby, Zach 9 St. Anne’s-B 18:50.62 40
42 Aguilar, Sebastian 11 Flint Hill School 18:51.19 41
43 Stuart, Charles 11 Flint Hill School 18:51.75 42
44 O’Dowd, Bobby 12 Bishop Sullivan 18:53.25 43
45 Wall, Ryan 10 Saint John P 18:54.56 44
46 Slovak, Nicholas 10 Bishop O’Connell 18:55.84 45
47 Beck, Joe 11 Saint Christopher`s 18:57.48
48 Hugo, David 12 Collegiate 19:01.06 46
49 Reid, Franklin 9 Norfolk Academy 19:02.31 47
50 Lulseged, Abel 12 Fork Union 19:04.02 48
51 Vainola, Henri 12 Blue Ridge School 19:04.28 49
52 Olson, Will 12 Bishop Ireton 19:04.58 50
53 Ahearn, Jackson 12 Bishop Ireton 19:04.82 51
54 Holdych, Nate 11 Collegiate 19:05.03 52
55 Bush, Alex 11 Trinity Epis 19:05.69 53
56 Ryan, Clay 10 Collegiate 19:05.98 54
57 Dhawan, Adavya 12 Norfolk Academy 19:06.36 55
58 Kirby, Timo 11 St. Stephen’ 19:06.80 56
59 Quindoza, Ian 8 Collegiate 19:07.06 57
60 Daniels, Ryan 10 Woodberry Forest 19:08.98 58
61 Coleman, Lance 11 Saint John P 19:13.47 59
62 Deeley, Zack 10 Bishop O’Connell 19:14.82 60
63 Cobb, Doug 11 The Potomac School 19:16.23 61
64 Altmeyer, Simon 10 Cape Henry C 19:17.09 62
65 Giszack, Jared 11 Fork Union 19:18.88 63
66 Hutchins, Thomas 9 Collegiate 19:22.09 64
67 Korkowski, Ben 11 Episcopal 19:22.34 65
68 Davitt, Sean 11 Bishop Sullivan 19:22.85 66
69 Damuth, Nick 9 Cape Henry C 19:24.12 67
70 Glenn, Grayson 11 Norfolk Academy 19:26.66 68
71 Lamb, Thomas 10 Saint Christopher`s 19:27.11
72 Mehrotra, Dhruv 11 Blue Ridge School 19:27.58 69
73 Mateo, Luciano 11 Bishop Ireton 19:28.37 70
74 Tidwell, Michael 10 Fork Union 19:29.26 71
75 Tillson, Matt 12 Bishop O’Connell 19:29.48 72
76 Eastman, Jack 11 Bishop Ireton 19:31.12 73
77 Cook, Tommy 12 Bishop O’Connell 19:31.49 74
78 Johnson, Christian 10 Saint Christopher`s 19:31.78
79 Wright, Gavin 12 Benedictine 19:32.00
80 Rubin, Josh 12 Norfolk Academy 19:32.50
81 Wall, Guy 12 Woodberry Forest 19:33.48 75
82 Mix, Joshua 11 Paul VI Catholic 19:33.97 76
83 Keeler, Jake 10 Saint John P 19:34.32 77
84 Frankino, Joseph 9 Bishop O’Connell 19:34.81
85 Lucido, Calvin 10 Flint Hill School 19:37.26 78
86 Maisano, Adam 11 Blue Ridge School 19:38.23 79
87 VanScoten, Logan 12 Bishop Sullivan 19:40.01 80
88 Sauls, Nathan 9 Trinity Epis 19:41.06 81
89 Nimaga, Adam 9 Collegiate 19:41.72
90 Greenspon, David 12 Fork Union 19:42.41 82
91 Elliott, Zach 10 Saint John P 19:43.01 83
92 Paquette, Francis 10 Paul VI Catholic 19:43.65 84
93 Rodgers, Destin 11 Norfolk Academy 19:43.88
94 Villemarette, James 12 Flint Hill School 19:44.57 85
95 Endo, Taku 12 Blue Ridge School 19:44.88 86
96 Morris, Tyler 10 Hargrave 19:45.07 87
97 Weissman, David 10 St. Stephen’ 19:45.22 88
98 Dunbar, James 12 Paul VI Catholic 19:46.98 89
99 Bean, Ethan 10 St. Stephen’ 19:47.30 90
100 Julien, Joshua 11 Fork Union 19:50.19 91
101 Broderick, Glenn 11 Bishop O’Connell 19:53.77
102 Melendez, Andreas 9 Bishop Sullivan 19:55.45 92
103 Bertonati, Matteo 9 Bishop Sullivan 19:55.61 93
104 Quigley, Hunter 10 Bishop Sullivan 19:56.69 94
105 Helvey, John 8 Hargrave 19:57.15 95
106 Hickey, Michael 9 Bishop O’Connell 19:59.11
107 Earl, Zach 8 Cape Henry C 20:00.81 96
108 McKalip, Nick 12 The Potomac School 20:01.13 97
109 Tracy, Graham 12 St. Stephen’ 20:01.30 98
110 DeLorenzo, Sammy 12 Norfolk Academy 20:03.65
111 Padgett, Vaden 10 Saint Christopher`s 20:04.28
112 Alptekin, Berk 9 Cape Henry C 20:04.87 99
113 Richard, Trace 12 Woodberry Forest 20:06.58
114 Marett, Zach 9 Trinity Epis 20:06.75 100
115 Betters, Thomas 11 Fork Union 20:09.24
116 Midgette, Brandon 10 Cape Henry C 20:11.09 101
117 Sompayrac, Jackson 12 Woodberry Forest 20:13.28
118 Kauders, Andrew 10 Collegiate 20:14.00
119 Raffier, Nate 12 Saint John P 20:15.34
120 Cummings, Alex 11 Saint John P 20:15.53
121 Medlin, Gabe 9 Hargrave 20:16.91 102
122 Candadai, Rohan 12 Episcopal 20:17.24 103
123 Currens, Max 12 Benedictine 20:18.30
124 Van Der Weide, Simon 10 Flint Hill School 20:18.89 104
125 Mike, Xol 10 Blue Ridge School 20:20.24 105
126 Harvey, Sebastian 10 The Potomac School 20:23.10 106
127 Taye, Manny 11 St. Anne’s-B 20:27.36 107
128 Khraisat, Annad 12 Hargrave 20:29.48 108
129 Al Tell, Hanza 11 Hargrave 20:30.44 109
130 Viani, Seth 12 Bishop O’Connell 20:32.80
131 Denning, Chris 11 Episcopal 20:34.83 110
132 Perkins, Carter 9 St. Anne’s-B 20:36.61 111
133 Fearey, William 9 The Potomac School 20:37.57 112
134 Williams, Hugh 8 Collegiate 20:39.24
135 Daniel, James 9 Collegiate 20:41.62
136 Granovsky, Matthew 9 The Potomac School 20:43.20 113
137 Williamson, Dominic 9 Fork Union 20:44.12
138 Gaietto, Peter 10 Bishop Ireton 20:44.55 114
139 Reid, William 11 St. Stephen’ 20:46.52 115
140 Dooley, Evan 10 Bishop Sullivan 20:52.45
141 Sui, Jack 9 Cape Henry C 20:53.52
142 Gould, James 11 Trinity Epis 20:56.56 116
143 Brown, Alex 12 Episcopal 20:57.19 117
144 Otero, William 10 Collegiate 21:00.45
145 Smith, Jonah 10 Bishop Ireton 21:02.24 118
146 Zhang, Tyson 12 Flint Hill School 21:03.81 119
147 Liu, Shawn 11 St. Anne’s-B 21:06.36 120
148 Dearborn, Spencer 12 Woodberry Forest 21:07.17
149 Cooper, Campbell 9 St. Stephen’ 21:07.46 121
150 McElroy, Patrick 11 Norfolk Academy 21:08.22
151 McIntyre, Mac 11 Bishop Ireton 21:09.50 122
152 Gaietto, Chris 12 Bishop Ireton 21:10.26
153 Payne, Warren 11 Bishop Ireton 21:11.68
154 Jones, Sean 12 Saint John P 21:13.47
155 Wasikowski, Luke 12 Paul VI Catholic 21:13.68 123
156 Ferguson, John 12 Bishop Ireton 21:14.95
157 Stockwell, Hunt Norfolk Academy 21:15.83
158 Craven, Andrew 12 Benedictine 21:18.28
159 Lingamaneni, Sailesh 12 Trinity Epis 21:19.38 124
160 Nehra, Adit 9 Flint Hill School 21:20.90
161 Gruber, Sam 10 St. Anne’s-B 21:21.79
162 Lutzker, Jack 10 Blue Ridge School 21:22.00 125
163 Cuthriell, Mitchell 10 Cape Henry C 21:22.16
164 Kelley, Brendan 9 Trinity Epis 21:26.21 126
165 Zanti, Michael 12 Bishop Sullivan 21:27.71
166 Seegers, Cooper 9 Flint Hill School 21:27.89
167 Markle, Sam 11 Bishop Ireton 21:28.29
168 Viani, Devan 10 Bishop O’Connell 21:30.50
169 Bugg, Brehanu 8 St. Anne’s-B 21:31.64
170 Zhou, Scout 10 Episcopal 21:36.48 127
171 Miranda, Austin 9 Bishop Sullivan 21:37.23
172 Hochrein, Noah 9 St. Anne’s-B 21:39.95
173 Deaton, Rob 10 Episcopal 21:42.24
174 Petrucelli, Timothy 12 Trinity Epis 21:46.36
175 Jordan, Joseph 9 The Potomac School 21:47.69 128
176 McGarry, Charlie 12 Paul VI Catholic 21:49.34 129
177 Litman, Mark 9 Paul VI Catholic 21:49.73
178 Agulanna, Chineme 10 Episcopal 21:59.40
179 Torralba, Anton 11 Bishop Sullivan 22:02.37
180 Nation, Ayden 9 Paul VI Catholic 22:05.20
181 Colavincenzo, David 11 St. Anne’s-B 22:05.76
182 Donnelly, Flynn 9 Episcopal 22:07.44
183 Dillon, Matthew 10 Bishop Sullivan 22:13.17
184 Cummings, Judd 9 The Potomac School 22:14.58
185 McGraw, Simon 11 The Potomac School 22:15.93
186 O’Leary, Casey 11 The Potomac School 22:18.34
187 Yun, Tyler 11 Flint Hill School 22:26.14
188 Bailey, William 10 The Potomac School 22:31.39
189 Wood, Zach 10 Blue Ridge School 22:35.69 130
190 Horstman, Matthew 12 Paul VI Catholic 22:43.23
191 Vo, Alan 12 The Potomac School 22:44.60
192 Cunningham, Jay 10 St. Stephen’ 22:49.02 131
193 Tan, Matthew 9 Paul VI Catholic 22:52.25
194 Brown, Carter 11 Bishop Ireton 22:54.98
195 Roberts, Logan 12 Trinity Epis 22:58.65
196 Vita, Cullen 10 Benedictine 23:01.31
197 Belani, Rohan 12 Flint Hill School 23:20.49
198 Buras, Simon 11 Blue Ridge School 23:22.79
199 Bocock, Nick 12 Paul VI Catholic 23:28.22
200 Sakurai, Hibiki 9 Blue Ridge School 23:28.22
201 Zhou, Sean 12 Flint Hill School 23:28.22
202 Adkins, Hunter 11 Hargrave 23:28.22 132

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Christopher`s 74 3 10 17 18 26 30 34
Total Time: 1:29:18.96
Average: 17:51.80
2 Woodberry Forest 74 4 8 11 13 38 58 75
Total Time: 1:29:16.93
Average: 17:51.39
3 Bishop O’Connell 166 1 23 37 45 60 72 74
Total Time: 1:32:02.71
Average: 18:24.55
4 Saint John Paul the Great 170 12 19 36 44 59 77 83
Total Time: 1:32:42.90
Average: 18:32.58
5 Norfolk Academy 171 24 32 33 35 47 55 68
Total Time: 1:33:01.37
Average: 18:36.28
6 Fork Union 196 5 9 48 63 71 82 91
Total Time: 1:32:44.77
Average: 18:32.96
7 Collegiate 204 25 27 46 52 54 57 64
Total Time: 1:33:51.49
Average: 18:46.30
8 St. Anne’s-Belfield Schoo 220 14 20 39 40 107 111 120
Total Time: 1:34:03.50
Average: 18:48.70
9 Cape Henry Collegiate 252 6 21 62 67 96 99 101
Total Time: 1:34:11.50
Average: 18:50.30
10 Flint Hill School 253 7 41 42 78 85 104 119
Total Time: 1:34:29.46
Average: 18:53.90
11 Paul VI Catholic 292 15 28 76 84 89 123 129
Total Time: 1:35:23.73
Average: 19:04.75
12 Bishop Sullivan 312 31 43 66 80 92 93 94
Total Time: 1:36:20.94
Average: 19:16.19
13 Episcopal 323 16 29 65 103 110 117 127
Total Time: 1:36:40.78
Average: 19:20.16
14 Trinity Episcopal School 352 2 53 81 100 116 124 126
Total Time: 1:37:06.40
Average: 19:25.28
15 Bishop Ireton 358 50 51 70 73 114 118 122
Total Time: 1:37:53.44
Average: 19:34.69
16 Blue Ridge School 388 49 69 79 86 105 125 130
Total Time: 1:38:15.21
Average: 19:39.05
17 The Potomac School 398 22 61 97 106 112 113 128
Total Time: 1:38:27.52
Average: 19:41.51
18 St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes 447 56 88 90 98 115 121 131
Total Time: 1:39:27.14
Average: 19:53.43
19 Hargrave Military Academy 501 87 95 102 108 109 132
Total Time: 1:40:59.05
Average: 20:11.81

Fork Union Military Academy HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
2017 V.I.S.A.A. Cross Country – 11/10/2017
State Championships
Woodberry Forest SChool
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
316 Unknown 32:49.59
1 O’Brien, Daniel 10 Virginia Epi 16:40.55 1
2 Via, Andrew 12 Peninsula Catholic 16:59.24 2
3 Connelly, Daniel 10 Roanoke Cath 17:45.81 3
4 Clouse, Evan Miller School 17:49.90 4
5 Pruitt, Chester 12 North Cross 18:01.09 5
6 Willetts, Bryce 10 The Covenant School 18:11.73 6
7 Kastelein, James 10 Veritas School 18:20.88 7
8 Mariutti, Lucas Miller School 18:21.43 8
9 Himes, Thomas 11 Peninsula Catholic 18:22.77 9
10 Klimchock, Aaron 12 Peninsula Catholic 18:23.73 10
11 Lobash, Jake 12 Walsingham Academy 18:25.51 11
12 Pearson, Harry 11 North Cross 18:28.57 12
13 Branton, Chandler 12 Norfolk Collegiate 18:28.99 13
14 Murphy, Patrick 11 Walsingham Academy 18:38.17 14
15 Hernandez, Eddie 12 Denbigh Baptist 18:39.32
16 Conrod, Jacob 10 Nansemond-Su 18:43.57 15
17 Buckley, Josh 10 Virginia Epi 18:47.13 16
18 Gilchrist, Joshua 12 Trinity Chri 18:48.07 17
19 Sterne, Row 9 Virginia Epi 18:49.24 18
20 Lagarde, Max 11 Chelsea Academy 18:53.93 19
21 Davis, Anthony 10 Norfolk Collegiate 18:57.71 20
22 Stevenson, Nathan 10 Tandem Frien 18:58.23 21
23 Bokmiller, Grant 11 Norfolk Christian 19:00.49 22
24 Tentor, Zach 11 Veritas School 19:01.52 23
25 Powell, Jack 9 Isle of Wigh 19:12.23 24
26 Abushmaies, Zac 12 Steward School 19:16.77 25
27 Warner, Jack 9 Peninsula Catholic 19:17.24 26
28 McKenna, Matthew 10 Peninsula Catholic 19:18.65 27
29 Sivils, Trent 9 Stonebridge School 19:19.83
30 Houlihan, Ryan 10 Peninsula Catholic 19:20.93 28
31 Simon, Justin 12 Fredericksbu 19:21.39 29
32 Kennedy, Noah 11 Veritas School 19:23.05 30
33 Ames, Colin 11 Trinity Chri 19:23.80 31
34 McCurdy, David 11 Faith Christ 19:24.21 32
35 Van der pluijm, Luka 11 Tandem Frien 19:24.51 33
36 Askew, Joseph 9 Isle of Wigh 19:27.80 34
37 Poling, Benjamin 9 Steward School 19:31.39 35
38 Hutchinson, Jack 10 Nansemond-Su 19:31.70 36
39 Lyman, Christian 11 Highland School 19:32.78 37
40 Atkins, Chris 12 Fredericksbu 19:33.28 38
41 Blanchard, Thomas 11 Hampton Road 19:34.67 39
42 Brause, Mathew 11 Walsingham Academy 19:35.08 40
43 Matalevich, Tyler 9 Hampton Road 19:35.53 41
44 Fuglem, Jonas 8 Quantico 19:40.48 42
45 Daly, Patrick 10 North Cross 19:43.09 43
46 Habib, Michael 10 North Cross 19:43.84 44
47 Shonka, Jack 11 Walsingham Academy 19:44.41 45
48 Jefferson, Gentry Miller School 19:44.72 46
49 Kemp, Emory 12 Faith Christ 19:47.46 47
50 Rose, G 10 Fishburne Mi 19:51.57 48
51 Rivera, Paul 11 Greenbrier C 19:54.62 49
52 Belmonte, Will 11 Southampton Academy 19:54.93 50
53 Bailey, Maxwell 11 Trinity Chri 19:56.11 51
54 Duckworth, Jacob 11 Norfolk Christian 19:56.38 52
55 Siegel, Benedict 9 Chelsea Academy 19:57.38 53
56 Baylous, Lucas 10 Isle of Wigh 19:57.69 54
57 Burkett, Michael 12 Banner Chris 19:59.83 55
58 Hale, Christian 9 Blessed Sacr 20:01.45
59 Laskey, Michael 11 Isle of Wigh 20:01.77 56
60 Minnix, Parker 11 Faith Christ 20:01.99 57
61 Gillian, Patrick 12 Peninsula Catholic 20:02.81 58
62 Pincus, Nathan 11 Peninsula Catholic 20:03.10
63 Benko, Win 11 Veritas School 20:06.06 59
64 Muscatell, Dominic 11 Banner Chris 20:06.33 60
65 Berner, Christian 12 Nansemond-Su 20:08.43 61
66 Lindsey, Coleson Miller School 20:09.59 62
67 Ivins, Josh 12 New Covenant 20:10.14 63
68 Kennedy, Charlie 11 Tandem Frien 20:12.84 64
69 Marr, Asher 10 Trinity Scho 20:14.79 65
70 Sterne, Joseph 11 Virginia Epi 20:15.20 66
71 Cook, Thomas 10 Virginia Epi 20:15.47 67
72 Bailey, John 10 Trinity Chri 20:15.98 68
73 Fetter, Louka 8 Greenbrier C 20:16.71 69
74 Calzini, Ben 11 Norfolk Collegiate 20:18.13 70
75 Barnard, Justin 9 Roanoke Cath 20:18.86 71
76 Smithson, Jake 9 Steward School 20:19.26 72
77 Bryan, Justin 11 The Covenant School 20:19.72 73
78 Smith, Luke 10 Fredericksbu 20:20.06 74
79 Longacre, Suds 10 Peninsula Catholic 20:20.37
80 Bell, Colley 10 Middleburg Academy 20:21.51 75
81 Schmittou, Corbett 9 Steward School 20:22.16 76
82 Edmond, Miles 12 Norfolk Collegiate 20:22.72 77
83 Felty, Sam 9 Veritas School 20:23.81 78
84 Geddes, Owen 8 Fredericksbu 20:26.28 79
85 Campos, Andre Miller School 20:28.00 80
86 Stanmeyer, Alec 11 Chelsea Academy 20:28.32 81
87 Caywood, Andrew 12 Faith Christ 20:29.25 82
88 Pollard, Ryan 9 Stonebridge School 20:30.60
89 Andusa, Amir 12 Isle of Wigh 20:30.96 83
90 Parker, Robby 12 Broadwater Academy 20:32.21 84
91 Welch, Casey 12 Roanoke Cath 20:32.68 85
92 Dillard, Adam 12 The Covenant School 20:33.00 86
93 Winch, Ian 11 Highland School 20:33.89 87
94 LeHew, Chas 10 Norfolk Collegiate 20:34.49 88
95 Walsh, Colin 8 Carlisle School 20:34.84
96 Root, Samuel 10 Norfolk Christian 20:36.00 89
97 Bishop, Ashton 10 Fredericksbu 20:36.64 90
98 Wade, Wyatt 9 Trinity Chri 20:37.60 91
99 Habib, Daniel 12 North Cross 20:41.25 92
100 Tinsley, Noah 12 Tandem Frien 20:45.28 93
101 Voraritskul, Ethan 9 Veritas School 20:45.79 94
102 Perez, Ricardo 12 Fredericksbu 20:46.15 95
103 Mauro, Michael 12 Tidewater Academy 20:46.39
104 Oppenheimer, Nathan 10 New Covenant 20:47.19 96
105 Knowles, Matthew 8 The Covenant School 20:49.63 97
106 Michael, Tomas 12 Trinity Scho 20:51.57 98
107 Nordberg, Jackson 12 Quantico 20:52.19 99
108 Miller, Eddie 12 Walsingham Academy 20:52.72 100
109 Cronin, Avery 10 Hampton Road 20:56.85 101
110 Zhai, Billy 11 North Cross 20:58.15 102
111 Matlak, Isaac 10 Veritas School 20:59.15 103
112 Newsome, Riley 11 Isle of Wigh 21:00.28 104
113 Howard, Adam 9 Atlantic Sho 21:00.65
114 Wernick, Grant 9 Trinity Scho 21:01.34 105
115 Kowalski, Sam 8 The Covenant School 21:01.82 106
116 Gilman, Holden 12 Banner Chris 21:02.56 107
117 Ricker, Ethan 10 Walsingham Academy 21:03.10 108
118 Lash, Glen 12 Trinity Scho 21:03.50 109
119 Karlen, Sam 10 North Cross 21:03.79 110
120 Paul, Dylan 9 Trinity Chri 21:04.04 111
121 Bent, Matthew 12 Greenbrier C 21:08.67 112
122 Buyrn, Dylan 12 Greenbrier C 21:11.08 113
123 Waters, Hayden 10 Nansemond-Su 21:11.96 114
124 Turman, Ben 12 Fredericksbu 21:12.87 115
125 Lane, Matt 10 Steward School 21:13.65 116
126 Rohde, Daniel 12 Broadwater Academy 21:14.18 117
127 Palma, Josiah 9 Greenbrier C 21:14.83 118
128 Chege, Nigel 12 Banner Chris 21:15.46 119
129 Valdez, Ricky 9 Trinity Chri 21:16.81 120
130 McCauley, Jack 10 Peninsula Catholic 21:18.59
131 Derringer, Jesse 12 Roanoke Cath 21:18.91 121
132 Llufrio, Ryan 10 Fredericksbu 21:19.17 122
133 Reinkober, Joe 11 Peninsula Catholic 21:19.38
134 Wenger, Jonathan 11 Banner Chris 21:19.96 123
135 Cunningham, Mason 10 Quantico 21:20.64 124
136 Hotchkiss, Jackson Miller School 21:20.93 125
137 Carlton, Logan 12 Grace Christ 21:21.55 126
138 Timmons, Michael 9 Blessed Sacr 21:22.42
139 Cooper, M. 10 Fishburne Mi 21:22.71 127
140 Thompson, Drew 9 Steward School 21:22.91 128
141 Stoneking, Wyatt 11 Tandem Frien 21:24.30 129
142 Gillian, Nathan 10 Peninsula Catholic 21:24.58
143 Miller, Nathan 12 Fredericksbu 21:25.66 130
144 Stanford, Tommy 9 Chelsea Academy 21:26.72 131
145 Hanna, Daniel 8 Trinity Chri 21:27.22
146 Gaspar, Matthew 8 Isle of Wigh 21:27.55 132
147 Cwalina, Brenden 12 Wakefield Co 21:29.01 133
148 McLaughlan, Max 10 Middleburg Academy 21:29.64 134
149 Salyers, Nathan 9 Southampton Academy 21:30.52 135
150 Atkinson, Blake 10 Isle of Wigh 21:33.45
151 Sykes, Troy 11 Quantico 21:33.91 136
152 Morgan, Jack 9 Steward School 21:34.28 137
153 Byrne, Holden 10 Nansemond-Su 21:34.65 138
154 Gilman, Bob 10 Nansemond-Su 21:35.23 139
155 Lineberry, Jack 8 Nansemond-Su 21:35.96 140
156 Stanton, Owen 10 Hampton Road 21:36.43 141
157 Malone, R. 9 Fishburne Mi 21:36.91 142
158 Bryant, Peter 12 Trinity Scho 21:37.21 143
159 Atienza, Johnny 9 Roanoke Cath 21:40.97 144
160 Shaffer, Noah 11 Southampton Academy 21:41.34 145
161 David, Reilly 10 Hampton Road 21:46.25 146
162 Hill, J. 8 Fishburne Mi 21:47.02 147
163 Howard, Jack 10 Hampton Road 21:47.33 148
164 Linick, Caleb 9 Roanoke Cath 21:49.97 149
165 Smith, George 9 Roanoke Cath 21:50.52 150
166 Seay, Roman 10 New Covenant 21:51.01 151
167 Carroll, John 9 Trinity Chri 21:51.39
168 Yuan, Tianyun Miller School 21:52.85 152
169 Wack, Thomas 8 Fredericksbu 21:53.68 153
170 Martinez, Miguel 9 Southampton Academy 21:55.30 154
171 Harlow, Thomas 11 Quantico 21:57.93 155
172 Grigsby, Walter 9 Trinity Chri 21:58.29
173 Benson, Nate 9 Walsingham Academy 21:59.62 156
174 Reazin, Randolph 12 Steward School 22:00.11
175 DeVore, Nathan 9 The Covenant School 22:00.54 157
176 Hogan, Carter 10 Steward School 22:02.67
177 Wiley, Abel 8 Veritas School 22:04.09
178 Roche, Tyler 8 Faith Christ 22:04.86 158
179 Hinshaw, Grant 11 Norfolk Christian 22:06.03 159
180 Woods, Carter 11 Norfolk Collegiate 22:08.66 160
181 Poulsen, J 12 Fishburne Mi 22:09.48 161
182 Durso, Dante 10 Fredericksbu 22:10.14 162
183 Dodson, Charlie 9 Virginia Epi 22:10.73 163
184 Gonzalez, Jacob 8 Carlisle School 22:11.24
185 Huang, Dzeko 11 Norfolk Christian 22:11.62 164
186 Blair, Aidan 11 Broadwater Academy 22:12.37 165
187 Stephens, Judah 12 Denbigh Baptist 22:12.74
188 Johnson, Tyler 12 Wakefield Co 22:13.26 166
189 Bibbs, Omari 8 Quantico 22:14.27 167
190 McGowan, Douglas 10 Norfolk Christian 22:15.31 168
191 Bonnett, Jakob 8 Tidewater Academy 22:15.66
192 McInniss, Matt 11 Fredericksbu 22:16.26 169
193 Bowens, Elijah 11 Denbigh Baptist 22:19.04
194 Buresh, Hunter 9 Virginia Epi 22:20.72 170
195 Silberhorn, Ford 11 Hampton Road 22:22.56 171
196 Buell, Adam 11 Broadwater Academy 22:24.71 172
197 Burruss, Boyd 9 Virginia Epi 22:26.86
198 Jackson, Devin 9 Fredericksbu 22:28.80
199 Khoury, Benjamin 12 Virginia Epi 22:30.04
200 Slopnick, Will 9 Norfolk Christian 22:31.46 173
201 Dawson, Nick 10 Blessed Sacr 22:31.78
202 Matlak, Sam 8 Veritas School 22:33.79
203 Cieplak, Bernie 12 Wakefield Co 22:34.37 174
204 McKee, Charles 10 Wakefield School 22:36.26
205 Dryer, Jacob 10 Grace Christ 22:39.69 175
206 Phillips, Jacob 8 Grove Christ 22:41.45
207 Lineberry, Jake 8 Nansemond-Su 22:41.79
208 Nazigian, Christian 9 Fredericksbu 22:43.11 176
209 Mohammed, Aamir 11 Highland School 22:43.62 177
210 Marshall, Daniel 11 Denbigh Baptist 22:44.31
211 Lacy, Jacolby 9 Wakefield School 22:44.60
212 Banta, Sam 9 Grace Christ 22:47.25 178
213 Whalen, Sorin 8 Roanoke Cath 22:47.84
214 Harlow, Ryan 10 Quantico 22:48.79 179
215 Bryant, Noah 9 Trinity Scho 22:52.68 180
216 Seay, Shaefer 12 New Covenant 22:53.54 181
217 Duby, Ben 11 New Covenant 22:54.79 182
218 McMahon, Peter 9 Wakefield Co 22:55.22 183
219 VanVoorhis, Will 10 New Covenant 22:55.55 184
220 Stein, Josh 9 Steward School 22:56.23
221 Klapproth, Kevin 8 Isle of Wigh 22:56.68
222 LaFave, Paul 10 Isle of Wigh 22:57.13
223 Toone, Nick 11 New Covenant 22:58.97 185
224 Berube, Daniel 9 Greenbrier C 22:59.23 186
225 Scully, Nate 11 Norfolk Christian 22:59.47
226 Noell, Dylan 9 Roanoke Cath 22:59.94
227 Peterson, Gregory 12 Walsingham Academy 23:01.33
228 Poole, Michael 10 The New Comm 23:01.75 187
229 Savage, Liam 8 Steward School 23:02.09
230 Redding, Eli 9 Veritas School 23:02.37
231 Bilbrey, Clay 9 Southampton Academy 23:05.22 188
232 Gamboni, Niko 9 Southampton Academy 23:05.52 189
233 Kelly, Joe 11 Chelsea Academy 23:07.02 190
234 Baugh, Addison 10 Middleburg Academy 23:10.64 191
235 Almy, Jack 8 Fredericksbu 23:11.02 192
236 Osborn, Gavin 8 Quantico 23:11.26
237 Vaughn, Trey 8 Norfolk Collegiate 23:17.70 193
238 Smits, Simon 12 Greenbrier C 23:20.68 194
239 Iasso, Alex 12 Highland School 23:23.89 195
240 Stern, Luke 9 Highland School 23:26.81 196
241 Boggus, Andrew 9 Greenbrier C 23:27.36
242 Cantrell, Charlie 10 Norfolk Collegiate 23:27.69
243 Vale, Aric 9 Middleburg Academy 23:28.59 197
244 Wolfe, Zeke 6 Faith Christ 23:30.17 198
245 Thompson, Taz 9 Faith Christ 23:30.57 199
246 Zhou, M 10 Fishburne Mi 23:31.00 200
247 Toto, Peter 9 Middleburg Academy 23:31.35 201
248 Hartigan, Ritchie 11 Fredericksbu 23:34.17
249 Byrd, Richard 11 Southampton Academy 23:36.28 202
250 Seward, Adam 9 Tidewater Academy 23:37.33
251 Rimmer, Grant 11 Norfolk Christian 23:46.45
252 Pearson, Grey 10 North Cross 23:50.65
253 Owens, Mitchell 12 Southampton Academy 23:53.20
254 Fecteau, Dean 10 Quantico 23:53.89
255 Frey, Jackson 10 Trinity Chri 23:54.40
256 Yacono, Dominick 8 Walsingham Academy 23:55.82
257 Rossman, Elliot 8 Tandem Frien 23:56.11 203
258 Hardison, Alex 12 Greenbrier C 24:00.53
259 Hastings, Hunter 11 Brunswick Academy 24:01.25
260 Flitter, Steven 9 Norfolk Christian 24:02.38
261 Tomendal, Jonathan 10 Grove Christ 24:03.91
262 Wielczicko, Tom 10 Hampton Road 24:05.36
263 VanSchaick, Jack 9 Chelsea Academy 24:06.08 204
264 Costen, Jonah 9 Steward School 24:09.87
265 Clawes, Robert 10 Trinity Chri 24:11.47
266 Ventura, Ben 7 Norfolk Christian 24:14.19
267 Vogan, Steven 11 Grace Christ 24:16.26 205
268 Dimarco, Adrian 8 Roanoke Cath 24:18.60
269 Skaggs, Truman 8 Norfolk Collegiate 24:21.35
270 Huff, Gabriel 12 Fredericksbu 24:27.07
271 Deng, Joe 9 Banner Chris 24:29.11 206
272 Schlesser, John 9 Roanoke Cath 24:32.02
273 Brantley, Patrick 9 Fredericksbu 24:33.86
274 Guiney, Robert 9 Wakefield School 24:37.98
275 Hinkle, Brandon 9 Faith Christ 24:38.23
276 Foster, Jacob 8 Roanoke Cath 24:41.70
277 Nowicki, Tyler 8 Quantico 24:49.64
278 Decker, Josh 8 Blessed Sacr 24:51.58
279 Painter, Preston 12 Carlisle School 24:56.89
280 Betremussie, Phinehas 10 Christ Chape 24:57.29
281 Sun, Sunny 11 Virginia Epi 24:57.78
282 VanVoorhis, Thomas 10 New Covenant 25:05.45
283 Weist, Landon 8 Southampton Academy 25:28.32
284 Daniel, Joshua 11 Banner Chris 25:30.42 207
285 Matney, Christopher 9 New Covenant 25:37.71
286 Day, Jefferson 10 Wakefield Co 25:38.96 208
287 Spaeder, Joey 8 Tandem Frien 25:39.24 209
288 Moretto, Joseph 11 Broadwater Academy 25:43.31 210
289 Adams, Nick 11 New Covenant 25:50.43
290 Smith, Wyatt 8 Southampton Academy 25:50.96
291 Davis, Ben 8 Southampton Academy 25:57.80
292 Arnold, Wyatt 12 The New Comm 26:02.01 211
293 Delmonte, Matthew 9 The New Comm 26:04.06 212
294 Hess, Thomas 12 Middleburg Academy 26:20.97 213
295 Vogan, Sam 8 Grace Christ 26:22.46 214
296 Lin, Hank 10 Wakefield Co 26:31.22 215
297 Gustafson, Ture 8 Broadwater Academy 26:39.64 216
298 Kellam, Jay 8 Broadwater Academy 26:43.47 217
299 Mendez, Miguel 8 Quantico 26:50.18
300 Rucker, Kaden 12 New Covenant 27:05.20
301 Driskell, Max 9 Quantico 27:07.37
302 Warren, Josh 10 Tandem Frien 27:10.23
303 Whitley, Alex 8 Southampton Academy 27:10.81
304 Gilmore, Ned 9 The New Comm 27:25.18 218
305 McIntyre, Miles 9 Broadwater Academy 27:25.93
306 Artley, Eli 9 Grace Christ 27:41.94 219
307 Oppenheimer, Caleb 9 New Covenant 28:05.07
308 Milliken, Tyler 10 Broadwater Academy 28:22.26
309 Benzien, Max 12 Tandem Frien 29:06.39
310 Patterson, William 8 Trinity Scho 29:07.02 220
311 Lingle, Josh 10 Broadwater Academy 29:23.04
312 Agar, Raymond 10 Broadwater Academy 29:54.89
313 Benson, Marshall 12 The New Comm 29:55.19 221
314 Tyler, Virgil 10 Christ Chape 30:22.55
315 Hodges, Spencer 8 Carlisle School 32:10.39

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Peninsula Catholic 74 2 9 10 26 27 28 58
Total Time: 1:32:21.63
Average: 18:28.33
2 Virginia Episcopal School 168 1 16 18 66 67 163 170
Total Time: 1:34:47.59
Average: 18:57.52
3 North Cross 196 5 12 43 44 92 102 110
Total Time: 1:36:37.84
Average: 19:19.57
4 Veritas School 197 7 23 30 59 78 94 103
Total Time: 1:37:15.32
Average: 19:27.07
5 Miller School 200 4 8 46 62 80 125 152
Total Time: 1:36:33.64
Average: 19:18.73
6 Walsingham Academy 210 11 14 40 45 100 108 156
Total Time: 1:37:15.90
Average: 19:27.18
7 Isle of Wight Academy 251 24 34 54 56 83 104 132
Total Time: 1:39:10.45
Average: 19:50.09
8 Trinity Christian School 258 17 31 51 68 91 111 120
Total Time: 1:39:01.56
Average: 19:48.32
9 Norfolk Collegiate 268 13 20 70 77 88 160 193
Total Time: 1:38:42.04
Average: 19:44.41
10 Steward School 324 25 35 72 76 116 128 137
Total Time: 1:40:43.23
Average: 20:08.65
11 Tandem Friends School 340 21 33 64 93 129 203 209
Total Time: 1:40:45.16
Average: 20:09.04
12 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 364 15 36 61 114 138 139 140
Total Time: 1:41:10.31
Average: 20:14.07
13 The Covenant School 368 6 73 86 97 106 157
Total Time: 1:40:55.90
Average: 20:11.18
14 Faith Christian School 376 32 47 57 82 158 198 199
Total Time: 1:41:47.77
Average: 20:21.56
15 Roanoke Catholic School 424 3 71 85 121 144 149 150
Total Time: 1:41:37.23
Average: 20:19.45
16 Fredericksburg Academy 444 38 79 90 115 122 153 162
Total Time: 1:43:08.24
Average: 20:37.65
17 Greenbrier Christian Acad 461 49 69 112 113 118 186 194
Total Time: 1:43:45.91
Average: 20:45.19
18 Banner Christian School 464 55 60 107 119 123 206 207
Total Time: 1:43:44.14
Average: 20:44.83
19 Hampton Roads Academy 468 39 41 101 141 146 148 171
Total Time: 1:43:29.73
Average: 20:41.95
20 Chelsea Academy 474 19 53 81 131 190 204
Total Time: 1:43:53.37
Average: 20:46.68
21 Norfolk Christian 486 22 52 89 159 164 168 173
Total Time: 1:43:50.53
Average: 20:46.11
22 Fredericksburg Christian 497 29 74 95 130 169 176 192
Total Time: 1:44:09.53
Average: 20:49.91
23 Trinity School at Meadow 520 65 98 105 109 143 180 220
Total Time: 1:44:48.41
Average: 20:57.69
24 Quantico 556 42 99 124 136 155 167 179
Total Time: 1:45:25.15
Average: 21:05.03
25 Fishburne Military School 625 48 127 142 147 161 200
Total Time: 1:46:47.69
Average: 21:21.54
26 Southampton Academy 672 50 135 145 154 188 189 202
Total Time: 1:48:07.31
Average: 21:37.47
27 New Covenant Schools 673 63 96 151 181 182 184 185
Total Time: 1:48:36.67
Average: 21:43.34
28 Highland School 692 37 87 177 195 196
Total Time: 1:49:40.99
Average: 21:56.20
29 Broadwater Academy 748 84 117 165 172 210 216 217
Total Time: 1:52:06.78
Average: 22:25.36
30 Middleburg Academy 798 75 134 191 197 201 213
Total Time: 1:52:01.73
Average: 22:24.35
31 Wakefield Country Day Sch 864 133 166 174 183 208 215
Total Time: 1:54:50.82
Average: 22:58.17
32 Grace Christian School 898 126 175 178 205 214 219
Total Time: 1:57:27.21
Average: 23:29.45
33 The New Community School 1049 187 211 212 218 221
Total Time: 2:12:28.19
Average: 26:29.64

Fork Union Military Academy HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
2017 V.I.S.A.A. Cross Country – 11/10/2017
State Championships
Woodberry Forest SChool
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
146 Unknown 30:30.05
1 Ballowe, Hannah 11 Saint Catherine’s 19:17.18 1
2 Brinkmann, Tess 9 Bishop O’Connell 20:11.66 2
3 Kehoe, Mary 9 Trinity Epis 20:12.84 3
4 Thurneysen, Ellie 10 Paul VI Catholic 20:13.05 4
5 Noble, Anne Heaton 10 Saint Catherine’s 20:13.45 5
6 Cram, Elyse 9 Collegiate 20:18.20 6
7 Lebey, Izzy 12 Collegiate 20:34.31 7
8 Galbraith, Julia 11 Saint Catherine’s 20:48.12 8
9 Brown, Javaneh 12 St. Anne’s-B 20:54.31 9
10 Howard, Ryley 12 Bishop O’Connell 20:55.41 10
11 O’Flaherty, Mary 12 Bishop Sullivan 20:58.92 11
12 Henson Vendrell, Raphael 12 Paul VI Catholic 21:00.65 12
13 Sutherland, Kathryn 8 Collegiate 21:11.83 13
14 Watkins, Maddy 11 Collegiate 21:14.44 14
15 Watson, Sophie 9 Norfolk Academy 21:18.14 15
16 Dobzyniak, Ashley 9 Trinity Epis 21:21.22 16
17 Manning, Nicole 12 The Potomac School 21:24.48 17
18 Labrecque, Margot 11 The Potomac School 21:25.05 18
19 Kreitzer, Rachel 12 Saint John P 21:25.39 19
20 Fisher, Keira 9 Trinity Epis 21:29.94 20
21 Palumbo, Julia 12 Saint Catherine’s 21:31.52 21
22 Harrington, Barrett 10 Flint Hill School 21:33.17 22
23 Androus, Audrey 12 St. Stephen’ 21:42.97 23
24 Pulliam, Grace 12 Bishop O’Connell 21:53.01 24
25 Brooks, Maddie 9 Norfolk Academy 21:58.94 25
26 Waterhouse, Paige 12 Bishop Sullivan 22:06.08 26
27 Somers, Emma 11 Norfolk Academy 22:07.34 27
28 Jennings, Anne Gamble 10 Saint Catherine’s 22:13.62 28
29 Lambert, Elle 11 Norfolk Academy 22:22.82 29
30 Parry, Jessica 9 Saint Catherine’s 22:24.66 30
31 Martin, Sophie 9 St. Anne’s-B 22:29.23 31
32 Albrecht, Leslie 10 Collegiate 22:32.00 32
33 Donnelly, Kate 11 Bishop Ireton 22:34.29 33
34 Duarte, Julia 10 Norfolk Academy 22:34.51 34
35 Marsh, Maeve 11 Bishop O’Connell 22:36.79 35
36 Harrell, Peyton 9 Norfolk Academy 22:39.08 36
37 Brough, Ginny 12 Bishop O’Connell 22:39.44 37
38 Seli, Emma 11 Trinity Epis 22:39.88 38
39 Dunlop, Annie 11 Saint John P 22:43.61 39
40 Small, Tess 10 Saint John P 22:45.72 40
41 Elliott, Erin 9 Saint John P 22:47.51 41
42 Heimbach, Callie 9 St. Stephen’ 22:52.49 42
43 Ryan, Maddie 11 Bishop O’Connell 22:53.66 43
44 Johri, Mohini 11 Collegiate 22:53.91 44
45 Fisher, Lauren 11 Bishop Ireton 22:54.15 45
46 Segar, Anna 11 Bishop Ireton 22:56.04 46
47 Chawk, Siobhan 10 Bishop Ireton 22:59.63 47
48 Hudson, Peyton 8 Saint Catherine’s 23:00.21 48
49 Horan, Helen 11 The Potomac School 23:02.70 49
50 Carter, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Ireton 23:03.63 50
51 Garster, Claire 12 Saint John P 23:07.90 51
52 Flood, Maggi 11 Bishop O’Connell 23:08.68 52
53 Heilbrun, Emme Cate 9 Bishop Ireton 23:09.09 53
54 Talicuran, Izzy 12 Bishop Sullivan 23:09.61 54
55 Frederick, Tayloe 9 The Potomac School 23:09.87 55
56 Visek, Sasha 9 Bishop O’Connell 23:10.08
57 Zhang, Izzy 10 The Potomac School 23:11.61 56
58 Longi, Spencer 11 Saint John P 23:12.41 57
59 Whalen, Katie 9 St. Stephen’ 23:13.34 58
60 Seldin, Frances 10 Bishop O’Connell 23:14.07
61 Conrad, Leah 11 Saint John P 23:16.46 59
62 Herrera, Ellen 10 Saint Catherine’s 23:17.90
63 Collins, Riley 9 St. Anne’s-B 23:18.19 60
64 White, Gracie 10 Collegiate 23:20.66 61
65 Carr, Charlotte 9 St. Stephen’ 23:21.73 62
66 Judd, Kelsey 11 Saint John P 23:21.99
67 Dudley, Charlotte 11 Saint Catherine’s 23:22.63
68 Irons, Catherine 10 Paul VI Catholic 23:23.66 63
69 Duarte, Mariana 8 Norfolk Academy 23:25.38 64
70 Seale, Catherine 9 St. Stephen’ 23:25.93 65
71 Kauders, Virginia 12 Collegiate 23:26.50
72 Eddy, Tamara 11 Saint John P 23:29.85
73 Jackson, Isabella 11 Bishop Sullivan 23:31.17 66
74 Palumbo, Sophia 9 Saint Catherine’s 23:35.34
75 Smith, Carthen 11 Trinity Epis 23:41.82 67
76 Ghanbari, Sara 9 Bishop O’Connell 23:42.38
77 Raine, Tulai 11 St. Anne’s-B 23:44.35 68
78 Gibbons, Claire 10 Trinity Epis 23:46.02 69
79 Moore, Ally 11 Trinity Epis 23:48.09 70
80 Johnston, Julia 12 The Potomac School 23:48.91 71
81 Galbraith, Emma 9 Saint Catherine’s 23:50.82
82 Farquharson, Dawn 12 Episcopal 23:51.51 72
83 Berry, Finlova 10 Norfolk Academy 23:52.25
84 Breckenridge, Charlotte 10 Episcopal 23:54.15 73
85 Bertram, Isabelle 12 Saint John P 23:58.36
86 Boll, Grace 9 Collegiate 24:04.00
87 Mahoney, Annie 11 Collegiate 24:04.23
88 Perriello, Katherine 9 St. Anne’s-B 24:07.81 74
89 Griffen, Sonia 11 The Potomac School 24:09.54 75
90 Smith, Windsor 10 The Potomac School 24:16.60
91 Workman, Blair 10 Saint Catherine’s 24:17.18
92 de Bara, Emma 11 St. Anne’s-B 24:18.03 76
93 Fairbank, Kristen 11 The Potomac School 24:18.97
94 Hart, Saylor 12 Foxcroft School 24:19.60 77
95 Wenig, Megan 10 The Potomac School 24:23.56
96 Susco, Caroline 10 Paul VI Catholic 24:24.80 78
97 Billingsly, Jocelyn 10 Saint John P 24:29.05
98 Mateo, Maria 9 Bishop Ireton 24:29.47 79
99 Torrance, Jenna 11 Foxcroft School 24:36.57 80
100 Candy, Erin 11 Paul VI Catholic 24:37.38 81
101 McGuckin, Caitlin 12 Bishop Ireton 24:39.02
102 DeVillier, Charlotte 8 St. Anne’s-B 24:39.91 82
103 Fisher, Lindsey 11 Bishop Ireton 24:41.68
104 Koppang, Jenny 12 Paul VI Catholic 24:45.35 83
105 Kane, Grace 11 Paul VI Catholic 24:49.40 84
106 Simmons, Regan 9 Episcopal 24:51.38 85
107 Townsend, Emily 9 Flint Hill School 24:54.49 86
108 Ly, Brianna 11 Bishop Sullivan 24:58.64 87
109 Eichenauer, Martha 11 The Potomac School 24:59.83
110 McVey, Amanda 9 St. Anne’s-B 25:02.22
111 Dunstan, Guen 12 Episcopal 25:03.29 88
112 Tucker, Olivia 11 Episcopal 25:03.71 89
113 Begley, Nora 9 Paul VI Catholic 25:03.94
114 Merchant, Emily 9 Collegiate 25:05.18
115 Yuan, Maya 10 Foxcroft School 25:10.11 90
116 Frier, Nadia Norfolk Academy 25:14.69
117 Cross, Zoe 9 Norfolk Academy 25:14.98
118 Blanco, Analucia 11 Bishop Ireton 25:15.38
119 Lester, Zoe 10 Norfolk Academy 25:31.85
120 Fann, Melanie 12 Foxcroft School 25:38.74 91
121 Nordt, Eudora 10 Trinity Epis 25:39.91
122 McDade, Maddy 12 Bishop Ireton 25:43.66
123 Markiewicz, Teresa 10 Collegiate 25:44.01
124 Liu, Judy 12 Episcopal 25:44.71 92
125 Lundquist, Greta 11 Bishop Sullivan 25:50.68 93
126 Nelson, Kate 11 Flint Hill School 25:55.53 94
127 Kelley, Anna 11 Trinity Epis 25:59.50
128 Revor, Megan 12 Paul VI Catholic 26:00.80
129 O’Malley, Hannah 12 Paul VI Catholic 26:02.35
130 Zhang, Karen 10 Episcopal 26:02.58 95
131 Palmer, Izzi 11 Bishop Sullivan 26:26.76 96
132 Purdy, Cattie 11 Paul VI Catholic 26:32.08
133 Barbour, Katharine 11 Norfolk Academy 26:41.65
134 Kim, Esther 11 Episcopal 26:42.47
135 Hogan, Shea 9 Foxcroft School 26:54.02 97
136 Dameron, Eliza 12 St. Anne’s-B 26:59.89
137 Fan, Holly 9 Flint Hill School 27:12.18 98
138 Jia, Jenny 10 Flint Hill School 27:21.29 99
139 Ocampo, Kristen 11 Bishop Sullivan 27:28.17
140 DaDeppo, Evelyne 11 Bishop Sullivan 28:13.90
141 Moran, Maggie 12 Bishop Sullivan 28:14.44
142 DaDeppo, Juliette 11 Bishop Sullivan 28:21.48
143 Fraley, Jackie 12 Flint Hill School 28:23.69 100
144 Fisher, Elise 12 Bishop Sullivan 29:16.58
145 Yang, Eunice 9 Foxcroft School 29:36.89 101

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Catherine’s 63 1 5 8 21 28 30 48
Total Time: 1:44:03.89
Average: 20:48.78
2 Collegiate 72 6 7 13 14 32 44 61
Total Time: 1:45:50.78
Average: 21:10.16
3 Bishop O’Connell 108 2 10 24 35 37 43 52
Total Time: 1:48:16.31
Average: 21:39.27
4 Norfolk Academy 130 15 25 27 29 34 36 64
Total Time: 1:50:21.75
Average: 22:04.35
5 Trinity Episcopal School 144 3 16 20 38 67 69 70
Total Time: 1:49:25.70
Average: 21:53.14
6 Saint John Paul the Great 190 19 39 40 41 51 57 59
Total Time: 1:52:50.13
Average: 22:34.03
7 The Potomac School 195 17 18 49 55 56 71 75
Total Time: 1:52:13.71
Average: 22:26.75
8 Bishop Ireton 221 33 45 46 47 50 53 79
Total Time: 1:54:27.74
Average: 22:53.55
9 Paul VI Catholic 238 4 12 63 78 81 83 84
Total Time: 1:53:39.54
Average: 22:43.91
10 St. Anne’s-Belfield Schoo 242 9 31 60 68 74 76 82
Total Time: 1:54:33.89
Average: 22:54.78
11 Bishop Sullivan 244 11 26 54 66 87 93 96
Total Time: 1:54:44.42
Average: 22:56.89
12 St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes 250 23 42 58 62 65
Total Time: 1:54:36.46
Average: 22:55.30
13 Flint Hill School 399 22 86 94 98 99 100
Total Time: 2:06:56.67
Average: 25:23.34
14 Episcopal 407 72 73 85 88 89 92 95
Total Time: 2:02:44.04
Average: 24:32.81
15 Foxcroft School 435 77 80 90 91 97 101
Total Time: 2:06:39.04
Average: 25:19.81

Fork Union Military Academy HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
2017 V.I.S.A.A. Cross Country – 11/10/2017
State Championships
Woodberry Forest SChool
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dalton, Ella 10 The Covenant School 20:05.17 1
2 Frost, Hope 9 Stonebridge School 20:30.25
3 Oliver, Maddy 10 Trinity Scho 20:45.69 2
4 Weaver, Jenna 9 Eastern Menn 21:03.85
5 Shelkey, Kayla 11 Trinity Chri 21:04.33 3
6 Hooker, Kaelyn 10 Isle of Wigh 21:22.03 4
7 Connelly, Samantha 12 Roanoke Cath 21:23.97 5
8 Kastelein, Ellie 12 Veritas School 21:26.53 6
9 Craun, Hannah 8 Isle of Wigh 21:30.34 7
10 Burke, Emma 8 Trinity Chri 21:33.52 8
11 Gilman, Reagan 8 Veritas School 21:36.00 9
12 Zealand, Aubrie 9 New Covenant 21:38.40 10
13 Fagerstrom, Kerstin 10 Trinity Scho 21:44.36 11
14 Upton, Lorraine 8 Isle of Wigh 21:46.77 12
15 Kryczkowski, Lily 12 Roanoke Cath 21:47.79 13
16 Warden, Logan 9 Cape Henry C 21:49.84
17 Deneen, Ellen Anne 9 New Covenant 21:50.41 14
18 Riggs, Delaney 12 Walsingham Academy 21:51.47 15
19 Sasse, Katherine 8 Veritas School 21:53.22 16
20 Sweeney, Maya 11 Veritas School 21:59.38 17
21 Verbrugge, Kaylin 10 The Covenant School 22:01.62 18
22 Hope, Frances 9 Nansemond-Su 22:02.85 19
23 Tomlinson, Anna Grace 10 Highland School 22:06.57
24 Kinney, Clare 11 Walsingham Academy 22:08.39 20
25 Riggs, Frankie 10 Walsingham Academy 22:09.80 21
26 Zhang, Stephanie 10 Chatham Hall 22:12.55 22
27 Lobash, Emma 8 Walsingham Academy 22:13.78 23
28 Sims, Parker 8 Fredericksbu 22:15.81 24
29 Haynes, Ali 12 The Covenant School 22:17.58 25
30 Tremblay, Mia 11 Highland School 22:19.80
31 Puzey, Berkeley 9 Nansemond-Su 22:25.41 26
32 Frazee, Meredith 10 Tandem Frien 22:26.46 27
33 Henning, Maddie 10 The Covenant School 22:28.42 28
34 Lawson, Emma 10 The Covenant School 22:33.03 29
35 Foster, Maddie 12 Norfolk Collegiate 22:36.43 30
36 Gomer, Kate 11 Broadwater Academy 22:37.64 31
37 Lara, Jabrianna 8 Steward School 22:38.09 32
38 Terrell, Ann Claire 9 Virginia Epi 22:39.40 33
39 Schumacher, Catherine 12 Walsingham Academy 22:41.26 34
40 Vidlak, Grace 12 Walsingham Academy 22:42.42 35
41 Connelly, Carolyn 8 Roanoke Cath 22:44.25 36
42 Trepp, Lauren 11 Peninsula Catholic 22:46.00 37
43 Moore, Kaylee 12 Nansemond-Su 22:47.87 38
44 Williams, Emerson 8 Trinity Chri 22:48.15 39
45 Grande, Georgia 8 Trinity Chri 22:50.75 40
46 Conrod, Emma 8 Nansemond-Su 22:54.38 41
47 Upton, Olivia 9 Isle of Wigh 23:03.59 42
48 McEntire, Abigail 10 Veritas School 23:04.63 43
49 O’Flynn, Lana 8 Veritas School 23:04.91 44
50 Wood, Kylee 9 Hampton Road 23:05.26
51 O’Brien, Kate 12 Virginia Epi 23:06.03 45
52 Hall, Annika 8 Fredericksbu 23:10.68 46
53 Ames, Claire 10 Trinity Chri 23:11.19 47
54 Hunter, Tayloe 12 Virginia Epi 23:12.10 48
55 Koerner, Olivia 10 Steward School 23:12.69 49
56 Siegel, Gretchen 11 Chelsea Academy 23:17.05
57 Ames, Caroline 8 Trinity Chri 23:20.14 50
58 Conrod, Abby 8 Nansemond-Su 23:27.19 51
59 Sprott, Anna 8 Peninsula Catholic 23:31.74 52
60 Clouse, Katie Miller School 23:34.17
61 Veale, Francesca 10 Fredericksbu 23:36.47 53
62 Dwyer, Annesley 10 Peninsula Catholic 23:36.83 54
63 Graham, Grace 9 North Cross 23:37.35 55
64 Baker, Eliza 12 The Covenant School 23:37.97 56
65 Martens, Emily 10 Trinity Chri 23:41.20 57
66 O’Reilly, Joan 11 Chelsea Academy 23:44.02
67 Haggerty, Alexandra 10 Walsingham Academy 23:46.47 58
68 Lu, Hannah 9 Oakcrest School 23:52.28 59
69 Curran, Kiely 12 Walsingham Academy 23:54.89
70 King, Camryn 10 Nansemond-Su 23:57.98 60
71 Young, Ann 10 Trinity Chri 23:58.30
72 Lucas, Katie 9 Denbigh Baptist 23:59.13
73 Sawyer, Martha 10 The Covenant School 24:03.45 61
74 Carmouche, Cora 10 Faith Christ 24:04.50 62
75 Carmouche, Sydney 10 Faith Christ 24:04.84 63
76 Grimson, Julia 12 Walsingham Academy 24:05.25
77 Kerns, Sophia 12 Veritas School 24:06.27 64
78 Patel, Mahika 9 Broadwater Academy 24:07.10 65
79 Burke, Sarah 10 Trinity Chri 24:08.05
80 Beirne, Olivia 11 Roanoke Cath 24:10.34 66
81 Gutierrez, Olivia 8 Quantico 24:12.19 67
82 Strange, Jordyn 10 Christ Chape 24:16.97
83 Scully, Brooke 9 Norfolk Christian 24:17.31 68
84 Hazzard, Paige 12 Trinity Scho 24:17.84 69
85 Allen, MacKenzie 11 Chatham Hall 24:20.08 70
86 Myers, Emma 10 Oakcrest School 24:20.58 71
87 White, Julia 10 Trinity Chri 24:21.22
88 Beth Newton, Sarah 12 Faith Christ 24:23.96 72
89 Turman, Rachel 9 Fredericksbu 24:25.10 73
90 Chen, Jenny 10 Middleburg Academy 24:26.53
91 Becker, Sabrina 11 Roanoke Cath 24:29.73 74
92 Gardner, Anna 12 Chatham Hall 24:30.70 75
93 Becker, Stephanie 11 Roanoke Cath 24:31.42 76
94 Morgan, Claudia 11 North Cross 24:34.53 77
95 Robinson, Caitlin 9 North Cross 24:35.74 78
96 Wardius, Carly 11 Broadwater Academy 24:37.05 79
97 RenHan, Vanessa 9 Chatham Hall 24:41.19 80
98 Leanzo, Gina 9 Norfolk Collegiate 24:48.14 81
99 Koder, Laya 9 Steward School 24:51.37 82
100 Ma, Helen 11 Virginia Epi 24:51.75 83
101 Zealand, Emma 10 New Covenant 24:52.78 84
102 Siv, Seaira 10 Roanoke Cath 24:54.75 85
103 Hogan, Eliza 11 The Covenant School 24:56.40
104 Ruiz, Nina 9 Trinity Scho 24:56.76 86
105 Osborn, Chloe 11 Highland School 24:57.72
106 Zabari, Yazmin 10 Highland School 25:03.37
107 Lee, Brianna 8 Quantico 25:04.72 87
108 Gilman, Berkeley 9 Veritas School 25:09.36
109 Kilmer, Michelle 12 Oakcrest School 25:11.25 88
110 Bradley, Maddy 11 North Cross 25:11.69 89
111 McPhee, Cassy Miller School 25:13.07
112 Pedersen, Margaret Sophi 12 Chatham Hall 25:13.56 90
113 Zealand, Izzy 9 New Covenant 25:18.28 91
114 Brown, Elizabeth 10 Virginia Epi 25:18.87 92
115 Lara, Nayeli 11 Steward School 25:19.77 93
116 Pang, Lilian 9 Virginia Epi 25:20.39 94
117 Manley, Caitlin 9 Trinity Scho 25:20.93 95
118 Hammond, Allison 9 North Cross 25:22.33 96
119 Wilson, Madi 12 Nansemond-Su 25:24.24 97
120 Kess, Becky 9 North Cross 25:24.97 98
121 O’Herron, Clare 8 Roanoke Cath 25:29.31
122 King, Alicen 9 Fredericksbu 25:33.50 99
123 Bowers, Olivia 9 Tandem Frien 25:33.80 100
124 Stallings, Hayley 12 Isle of Wigh 25:36.69 101
125 Allison, Brianna 9 Atlantic Sho 25:37.68
126 Ambrose, Eden 10 Fredericksbu 25:38.70 102
127 Snowden, Libby 10 Norfolk Collegiate 25:40.09 103
128 Handford, Gabby 10 Wakefield School 25:40.54
129 Hightman, Rachel 12 Chatham Hall 25:41.61 104
130 Farr, Sophie 9 Tandem Frien 25:43.06 105
131 Taylor, Lisa 12 Grace Christ 25:44.50
132 Padilla, Amy 12 Quantico 25:44.84 106
133 Tullis, Jane Miller School 25:45.41
134 Bowles, Liz 11 Cape Henry C 25:49.43
135 White, Abby 9 Peninsula Catholic 25:53.27 107
136 Stebbins-Sharpless, Dahl 9 Fredericksbu 25:56.42 108
137 David, Danielle 10 Steward School 26:00.55 109
138 Mihok, Shelby 8 Norfolk Christian 26:01.42 110
139 Waters, Anna 10 Chelsea Academy 26:04.30
140 Fordham, Bella 11 Fredericksbu 26:04.73 111
141 Ellison, Michaela 10 Banner Chris 26:05.29
142 Goyette, Angela 11 Oakcrest School 26:08.31 112
143 Christenson, Charlotte 10 Trinity Scho 26:14.83 113
144 White, Amy 12 New Covenant 26:19.95 114
145 Stanford, Lucy 11 Chelsea Academy 26:20.41
146 Watson, Carrie 8 Broadwater Academy 26:21.33 115
147 McDaniels, Clara 9 Roanoke Cath 26:22.15
148 Slate, Caroline 8 Southampton Academy 26:27.00
149 Bunn, Chloe 8 Southampton Academy 26:27.45
150 Teichner, Nicole 12 Steward School 26:32.25 116
151 Walker, Maddie 11 Virginia Epi 26:34.17 117
152 Johnston, Griffin 11 Trinity Scho 26:37.36 118
153 Moseley, Sophie 8 Tandem Frien 26:39.15 119
154 Morales, Caroline 11 The Covenant School 26:39.64
155 Anderson, Jordan 10 Peninsula Catholic 26:40.35 120
156 Guinan, Ronnie 8 Broadwater Academy 26:41.10 121
157 Hutchinson, Kathryn 8 Nansemond-Su 26:42.96
158 Lestyan, Catherine 8 Cape Henry C 26:43.84
159 Francher, Aviana 9 Brunswick Academy 26:44.51
160 Wood, Faith 8 Tidewater Academy 26:45.12
161 Towler, Anna Grace 12 Nansemond-Su 26:46.32
162 Swede, Kayla 12 Wakefield School 26:48.46
163 Harlow, Grace 11 Trinity Chri 26:50.04
164 Utz, Guppy 12 Chatham Hall 26:52.16 122
165 Styers, Anna 12 Trinity Scho 26:54.40
166 Zavadil, Sophia 12 Fredericksbu 26:54.77 123
167 Lyden, Grace 9 Norfolk Collegiate 27:03.35 124
168 Osborn, Airian 10 Quantico 27:06.71 125
169 Copeland, Callie 9 Trinity Chri 27:08.30
170 Scholl, Jenna 8 Tandem Frien 27:08.69 126
171 Ward, Gwynn 12 The Covenant School 27:09.33
172 Kennedy, Mia 9 Veritas School 27:09.69
173 Johnson, Emma 11 Tandem Frien 27:21.36 127
174 Angelillo, Carolyn 9 Roanoke Cath 27:23.41
175 Runyan, Lindsay 9 Peninsula Catholic 27:24.40 128
176 Tainatongo, Skylene 8 Quantico 27:24.95 129
177 Aylesworth, Ariel 8 Trinity Scho 27:25.30
178 Shroades, Maddie Roanoke Cath 27:26.68
179 Madden, Cassie 9 Peninsula Catholic 27:27.05 130
180 Rivera, Christina 9 Peninsula Catholic 27:29.47
181 Woodworth, Marissa 9 Fredericksbu 27:30.00 131
182 Lemon, Mackenzie 8 Quantico 27:32.13 132
183 Sykes, Abigail 9 Quantico 27:38.37 133
184 Vaughan, Madison 10 Tidewater Academy 27:38.80
185 Elam, Kate 10 Virginia Epi 27:39.66
186 Lewis, Megan 9 Brunswick Academy 27:40.09
187 Sayani, Shirin 10 Peninsula Catholic 27:40.87
188 Barvick, Edith 11 Oakcrest School 27:49.87 134
189 Carter, Hannah 10 Oakcrest School 27:51.03 135
190 Tryfiates, Catherine 10 Fredericksbu 27:51.92 136
191 Sage, Holly 8 Peninsula Catholic 27:59.65
192 Abielmona, Leeanna 10 Fredericksbu 28:00.16 137
193 Smith, Amy 10 Tidewater Academy 28:18.35
194 David, Brianna 10 Steward School 28:26.11 138
195 Smith, Bridget 11 Oakcrest School 28:28.51 139
196 Goodpasture, Gracie 11 Steward School 28:33.63
197 Laperriere, Virginia 10 Trinity Scho 28:34.66
198 Stevenson, Sophie 9 Tandem Frien 28:44.07 140
199 Price, Holiday 10 Middleburg Academy 28:45.85
200 Wunderlich, Mackenzie 9 The New Comm 28:56.21
201 Ferguson, Kendal 12 Southampton Academy 29:05.01
202 Layman, Gabby 9 Peninsula Catholic 29:05.46
203 Oliver, Katie 8 Trinity Scho 29:30.81
204 Beirman, Alaina 12 Quantico 29:32.03
205 Davis, Katherine 11 Southampton Academy 29:54.97
206 Pluta, Jacqueline 12 Oakcrest School 30:00.88
207 Gibson, Heavyn 11 Norfolk Christian 31:07.28 141
208 Hanna, Miriam 12 Trinity Scho 31:16.35
209 Gil, Maria 11 Norfolk Collegiate 31:40.07 142
210 Kervin, Sarah 11 Norfolk Collegiate 32:14.14 143
211 Gross, Veronica 9 Norfolk Collegiate 32:19.45 144
212 Johnson, Jessica 9 Blessed Sacr 32:22.05
213 Armstrong, Anna 12 Faith Christ 32:58.59 145
214 Goya, Zulay 8 Christ Chape 33:05.41
215 Heider, Jade 10 Norfolk Christian 33:11.22 146
216 Loufield, Chloe 10 Middleburg Academy 33:16.91
217 Smith, Maya 11 Tandem Frien 33:31.67
218 Miller, Mary Kate 10 Norfolk Christian 34:43.26 147
219 Greene, Jenna 11 Faith Christ 34:43.26 148
220 Allam, Arthi 10 Oakcrest School 34:43.26

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Veritas School 91 6 9 16 17 43 44 64
Total Time: 1:49:59.76
Average: 21:59.96
2 The Covenant School 101 1 18 25 28 29 56 61
Total Time: 1:49:25.82
Average: 21:53.17
3 Walsingham Academy 113 15 20 21 23 34 35 58
Total Time: 1:51:04.70
Average: 22:12.94
4 Trinity Christian School 137 3 8 39 40 47 50 57
Total Time: 1:51:27.94
Average: 22:17.59
5 Isle of Wight Academy 166 4 7 12 42 101
Total Time: 1:53:19.42
Average: 22:39.89
6 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 175 19 26 38 41 51 60 97
Total Time: 1:53:37.70
Average: 22:43.54
7 Roanoke Catholic School 194 5 13 36 66 74 76 85
Total Time: 1:54:36.08
Average: 22:55.22
8 Trinity School at Meadow 263 2 11 69 86 95 113 118
Total Time: 1:57:05.58
Average: 23:25.12
9 Virginia Episcopal School 301 33 45 48 83 92 94 117
Total Time: 1:59:08.15
Average: 23:49.63
10 New Covenant Schools 313 10 14 84 91 114
Total Time: 1:59:59.82
Average: 23:59.97
11 Chatham Hall 337 22 70 75 80 90 104 122
Total Time: 2:00:58.08
Average: 24:11.62
12 Fredericksburg Academy 350 24 46 73 99 108 123 131
Total Time: 2:01:21.51
Average: 24:16.31
13 Steward School 365 32 49 82 93 109 116 138
Total Time: 2:02:02.47
Average: 24:24.50
14 Peninsula Catholic 370 37 52 54 107 120 128 130
Total Time: 2:02:28.19
Average: 24:29.64
15 North Cross 395 55 77 78 89 96 98
Total Time: 2:03:21.64
Average: 24:40.33
16 Broadwater Academy 411 31 65 79 115 121
Total Time: 2:04:24.22
Average: 24:52.85
17 Oakcrest School 464 59 71 88 112 134 135 139
Total Time: 2:07:22.29
Average: 25:28.46
18 Tandem Friends School 477 27 100 105 119 126 127 140
Total Time: 2:07:31.16
Average: 25:30.24
19 Norfolk Collegiate 480 30 81 103 124 142 143 144
Total Time: 2:11:48.08
Average: 26:21.62
20 Faith Christian School 490 62 63 72 145 148
Total Time: 2:20:15.15
Average: 28:03.03
21 Quantico 514 67 87 106 125 129 132 133
Total Time: 2:09:33.41
Average: 25:54.69
22 Fredericksburg Christian 539 53 102 111 136 137
Total Time: 2:11:11.98
Average: 26:14.40
23 Norfolk Christian 612 68 110 141 146 147
Total Time: 2:29:20.49
Average: 29:52.10

Posted in Blog