Cross Country » Girls

All Finishers – Girls Div I
Rundate: 11/09/2018 21:55:52 2018 VISAA State Cross Country11/09/2018

Girls 5000m Run
Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts
— ———————— – — ——– ——– —— —

1 Hannah Ballowe F SR 00:19:41.9 6:20 Saint Catherine’s 1
2 Mary Kehoe F SO 00:19:50.6 6:23 St Gertrude
3 Kathryn Sutherland F FR 00:20:27.4 6:35 Collegiate 2
4 Maddy Watkins F SR 00:20:28.1 6:35 Collegiate 3
5 Katherine Slovak F FR 00:20:31.1 6:36 Bishop O’Connell 4
6 Ellie Thurneysen F JR 00:20:41.7 6:40 Paul VI Catholic 5
7 Anne Heaton Noble F JR 00:20:49.2 6:42 Saint Catherine’s 6
8 Julia Galbraith F SR 00:20:52.6 6:43 Saint Catherine’s 7
9 Tess Brinkmann F SO 00:20:55.3 6:44 Bishop O’Connell 8
10 Elyse Cram F SO 00:21:13.3 6:50 Collegiate 9
11 Ashley Dobzyniak F SO 00:21:26.3 6:54 Trinity Episcopal School 10
12 Emma Somers F SR 00:21:36.2 6:57 Norfolk Academy 11
13 Keira Fisher F SO 00:21:41.8 6:59 Trinity Episcopal School 12
14 Clara Wiederholt F JR 00:21:43.0 6:59 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 13
15 Morgan Lewis F FR 00:21:52.4 7:02 St Stephen’s & St Agnes School
16 Anne Gamble Jennings F JR 00:21:53.9 7:03 Saint Catherine’s 14
17 Alissa Keegan F JR 00:22:00.1 7:05 Bishop O’Connell 15
18 Emme Cate Heilbrun F SO 00:22:00.8 7:05 Bishop Ireton 16
19 Jessica Parry F SO 00:22:02.4 7:06 Saint Catherine’s 17
20 Elle Lambert F SR 00:22:08.8 7:08 Norfolk Academy 18
21 Logan Thorne-Begland F 8 00:22:11.1 7:08 Saint Catherine’s 19
22 Maddie Brooks F SO 00:22:11.2 7:08 Norfolk Academy 20
23 Erin Elliott F SO 00:22:13.2 7:09 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 21
24 Julia Duarte F JR 00:22:15.3 7:10 Norfolk Academy 22
25 Katie Whalen F SO 00:22:21.6 7:12 St Stephen’s & St Agnes School
26 Tayloe Frederick F SO 00:22:25.6 7:13 The Potomac School 23
27 Ellen Herrera F JR 00:22:25.7 7:13 Saint Catherine’s 24
28 Olivia Chiappetta F SO 00:22:32.6 7:15 Bishop O’Connell 25
29 Mohini Johri F SR 00:22:39.6 7:18 Collegiate 26
30 Lauren Fisher F SR 00:22:44.6 7:19 Bishop Ireton 27
31 Kayla Quigley F FR 00:22:48.1 7:20 Trinity Episcopal School 28
32 Maddie Ryan F SR 00:22:54.4 7:22 Bishop O’Connell 29
33 Melvin Kanaiza F SO 00:23:02.2 7:25 St Anne’s-Belfield School 30
34 Tess Small F JR 00:23:03.4 7:25 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 31
35 Catherine Irons F JR 00:23:04.0 7:25 Paul VI Catholic 32
36 Mariana Duarte F FR 00:23:04.9 7:26 Norfolk Academy 33
37 Bronwyn Beardsley F JR 00:23:06.7 7:26 St Anne’s-Belfield School 34
38 Siobhan Chawk F JR 00:23:10.0 7:27 Bishop Ireton 35
39 Claire Gibbons F JR 00:23:12.1 7:28 Trinity Episcopal School 36
40 Claudia LeBoeuf F SR 00:23:21.3 7:31 Bishop O’Connell 37
41 Kate Donnelly F SR 00:23:24.5 7:32 Bishop Ireton 38
42 Grace Kane F SR 00:23:30.7 7:34 Paul VI Catholic 39
43 Anna Segar F SR 00:23:32.8 7:35 Bishop Ireton 40
44 Lindsey Fisher F SR 00:23:38.4 7:37 Bishop Ireton 41
45 Virginia Kauders F SR 00:23:39.4 7:37 Collegiate 42
46 Riley Collins F SO 00:23:41.3 7:37 St Anne’s-Belfield School 43
47 Emma Seli F SR 00:23:42.1 7:38 Trinity Episcopal School 44
48 Liza Gregory F SO 00:23:43.0 7:38 Episcopal
49 Kayla Moxley F SO 00:23:47.8 7:40 Flint Hill School 45
50 Caroline Suber F SO 00:23:49.9 7:40 Norfolk Academy 46
51 Catherine Allen F FR 00:23:53.3 7:41 Bishop O’Connell 47
52 Frances Seldin F JR 00:23:54.4 7:42 Bishop O’Connell
53 Maeve Marsh F SR 00:23:56.8 7:42 Bishop O’Connell
54 Alessia Natalucci F FR 00:23:58.8 7:43 Bishop O’Connell
55 Francesca Grazioli F JR 00:23:59.6 7:43 St Anne’s-Belfield School 48
56 Madeleine Benes F JR 00:24:06.8 7:46 Saint Catherine’s
57 Barrett Harrington F JR 00:24:09.3 7:46 Flint Hill School 49
58 Zoe Cross F SO 00:24:10.3 7:47 Norfolk Academy 50
59 Claire Herrington F JR 00:24:10.5 7:47 Saint Catherine’s
60 Bronwyn Mitchell F SR 00:24:13.7 7:48 Saint Catherine’s
61 Bridget Tan F SO 00:24:16.2 7:49 Norfolk Academy
62 Emily Major F SR 00:24:17.0 7:49 Bishop O’Connell
63 Charlotte Dudley F SR 00:24:19.6 7:50 Saint Catherine’s
64 Annabelle O’Keefe F FR 00:24:22.6 7:51 Bishop Ireton 51
65 Caroline Osbourne F SO 00:24:23.4 7:51 The Potomac School 52
66 Windsor Smith F JR 00:24:24.0 7:51 The Potomac School 53
67 Izzy Zhang F JR 00:24:24.1 7:51 The Potomac School 54
68 Peyton Harrell F SO 00:24:25.8 7:52 Norfolk Academy
69 Zoe Lester F JR 00:24:29.8 7:53 Norfolk Academy
70 Emily Gohn F SO 00:24:36.3 7:55 St Anne’s-Belfield School 55
71 Emma Galbraith F SO 00:24:40.7 7:57 Saint Catherine’s
72 Lily Remias F SR 00:24:43.1 7:57 Bishop Sullivan 56
73 Eudora Nordt F JR 00:24:47.5 7:59 Trinity Episcopal School 57
74 Guinevere Pomeroy F FR 00:25:03.9 8:04 Bishop Sullivan 58
75 Isabella Jackson F SR 00:25:05.0 8:04 Bishop Sullivan 59
76 Annie Dunlop F SR 00:25:08.4 8:06 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 60
77 Rebecca Pohlmeier F JR 00:25:08.8 8:06 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 61
78 Nicole Cruthirds F FR 00:25:11.7 8:07 St Stephen’s & St Agnes School
79 Kristen Fairbank F SR 00:25:15.8 8:08 The Potomac School 62
80 Amanda McVey F SO 00:25:16.8 8:08 St Anne’s-Belfield School 63
81 Catherine Horner F FR 00:25:19.4 8:09 Collegiate 64
82 Sole Schandlbauer F FR 00:25:19.4 8:09 Bishop O’Connell
83 Brianna Ly F SR 00:25:20.3 8:09 Bishop Sullivan 65
84 Bridget Young F FR 00:25:24.8 8:11 Bishop Sullivan 66
85 Charlotte DeVillier F FR 00:25:25.7 8:11 St Anne’s-Belfield School 67
86 Gracie White F JR 00:25:27.1 8:12 Collegiate 68
87 Spencer Longi F SR 00:25:29.5 8:12 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 69
88 Caroline Susco F JR 00:25:29.7 8:12 Paul VI Catholic 70
89 Tate Mclean F SR 00:25:35.5 8:14 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 71
90 Regan Simmons F SO 00:25:37.4 8:15 Episcopal
91 Sophie Watson F SO 00:25:40.2 8:16 Norfolk Academy
92 Ally Moore F SR 00:25:40.6 8:16 Trinity Episcopal School 72
93 Katherine Perriello F SO 00:25:41.3 8:16 St Anne’s-Belfield School
94 Abigail Harrigan F JR 00:25:42.1 8:16 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS
95 Catherine Seale F SO 00:25:43.5 8:17 St Stephen’s & St Agnes School
96 Lauren Atkinson F JR 00:25:45.4 8:17 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS
97 Gwen Lynch F JR 00:25:46.8 8:18 Collegiate
98 Eliana Ramirez F SO 00:25:51.9 8:20 Paul VI Catholic 73
99 Izzy Whitaker F JR 00:25:59.5 8:22 Collegiate
100 Norah Wiegand F JR 00:26:02.5 8:23 Bishop Ireton
101 Blair Workman F JR 00:26:03.2 8:23 Saint Catherine’s
102 Madeline Moloko F SR 00:26:04.7 8:24 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS
103 Caroline Grealish F FR 00:26:17.9 8:28 Paul VI Catholic 74
104 Kat Plaza F JR 00:26:19.8 8:28 The Potomac School 75
105 Kate Nelson F SR 00:26:22.1 8:29 Flint Hill School 76
106 Tulai Raine F SR 00:26:23.1 8:30 St Anne’s-Belfield School
107 Natalie MacKethan F SO 00:26:30.5 8:32 St Anne’s-Belfield School
108 Nia Robinson F FR 00:26:35.8 8:34 St Anne’s-Belfield School
109 Olivia Agolini F FR 00:26:39.4 8:35 The Potomac School 77
110 Dabney Lang F FR 00:26:40.0 8:35 St Gertrude
111 Lucy Eichenhauer F SR 00:26:42.7 8:36 The Potomac School
112 Kira Fisher F FR 00:26:51.6 8:39 Bishop Sullivan 78
113 Sarah Grace Clarke F SO 00:26:53.2 8:39 Collegiate
114 Lindsay Reedy F SR 00:26:55.7 8:40 Trinity Episcopal School
115 Martha Eichenauer F SR 00:27:02.6 8:42 The Potomac School
116 Sammie Jones F JR 00:27:04.2 8:43 Paul VI Catholic 79
117 Erin Candy F SR 00:27:10.0 8:45 Paul VI Catholic
118 Maria Mateo F SO 00:27:21.8 8:48 Bishop Ireton
119 Gabriella Chellis F SR 00:27:23.1 8:49 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS
120 Bridget Tinnerino F SR 00:27:24.4 8:49 Saint Catherine’s
121 Emily Townsend F SO 00:27:31.4 8:52 Flint Hill School 80
122 Abby Knight F JR 00:27:34.7 8:53 Trinity Episcopal School
123 Cattie Purdy F SR 00:27:39.6 8:54 Paul VI Catholic
124 Hattie Garra F JR 00:27:54.1 8:59 Bishop Ireton
125 Natalie Collier F SR 00:28:17.4 9:06 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS
126 Holly Fan F SO 00:28:22.6 9:08 Flint Hill School 81
127 Emma Smith F JR 00:28:26.3 9:09 Paul VI Catholic
128 Kristen Ocampo F SR 00:28:34.0 9:12 Bishop Sullivan 82
129 Victoria Hopper F FR 00:28:37.3 9:13 Bishop Sullivan
130 Leslie Albrecht F JR 00:28:51.0 9:17 Collegiate
131 Greta Lundquist F SR 00:28:57.0 9:19 Bishop Sullivan
132 Gwen Heiler F SR 00:29:05.3 9:22 Bishop Sullivan
133 Finlova Berry F SO 00:29:06.4 9:22 Norfolk Academy
134 Ella Williams F SR 00:29:07.2 9:22 Bishop Sullivan
135 Chloe Offerdahl F JR 00:29:09.0 9:23 Paul VI Catholic
136 Anna Kelley F SR 00:29:38.6 9:32 Trinity Episcopal School
137 Jane Redmond F SO 00:29:54.2 9:37 Paul VI Catholic
138 Emilie Garnier F SR 00:30:10.1 9:43 Bishop Sullivan
139 Meg Maurer F SR 00:33:01.9 10:38 Bishop Ireton
140 Monica McNicol F SR 00:33:03.3 10:38 Bishop Ireton

1 Saint Catherine’s SC 45
2 Bishop O’Connell BO 81
3 Collegiate CL 82
4 Norfolk Academy NA 104
5 Trinity Episcopal TE 130
6 Bishop Ireton BI 156
7 Saint John Paul t SJ 186
8 St Anne’s-Belfiel SA 210
9 Paul VI Catholic PV 219
10 The Potomac Schoo TP 244
11 Bishop Sullivan BS 304
12 Flint Hill School FH 331

 

All Finishers – Girls Div II
Rundate: 11/10/2018 22:57:51 2018 VISAA State Cross Country11/09/2018

Girls 5000m Run
Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts
— ———————— – — ——– ——– —— —

1 Hope Frost F SO 00:20:06.0 6:28 Stonebridge School
2 Ella Dalton F JR 00:20:40.9 6:39 The Covenant School 1
3 Kayla Shelkey F SR 00:20:54.8 6:44 Trinity Christian School 2
4 Maya Sweeney F SR 00:21:20.1 6:52 Veritas School 3
5 Reagan Gilman F FR 00:21:23.2 6:53 Veritas School 4
6 Emma Burke F FR 00:21:30.3 6:55 Trinity Christian School 5
7 Julie Williamson F 8 00:22:01.9 7:05 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 6
8 Lana O’Flynn F FR 00:22:04.5 7:06 Veritas School 7
9 Kerstin Fagerstrom F JR 00:22:10.7 7:08 Trinity School at Meadow View 8
10 Hannah Edwards F 8 00:22:13.5 7:09 Isle of Wight Academy 9
11 Clare Kinney F SR 00:22:15.1 7:10 Walsingham Academy
12 Kaelyn Hooker F JR 00:22:24.4 7:13 Isle of Wight Academy 10
13 Sarah Burke F JR 00:22:24.6 7:13 Trinity Christian School 11
14 Carolyn Connelly F FR 00:22:30.6 7:15 Roanoke Catholic School 12
15 Abby Conrod F FR 00:22:38.7 7:17 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 13
16 Maddie Henning F JR 00:22:42.2 7:18 The Covenant School 14
17 Anna Pingel F 8 00:22:49.4 7:21 Trinity Christian School 15
18 Svenja Eugster F SR 00:22:49.7 7:21 Norfolk Collegiate
19 Rebecca Dragovich F 8 00:22:50.6 7:21 Faith Christian School 16
20 Emma Zealand F JR 00:22:51.7 7:22 New Covenant School
21 Gina Leanzo F SO 00:22:51.7 7:22 Norfolk Collegiate
22 Eliza Sweeney F SO 00:22:57.8 7:23 Veritas School 17
23 Gretchen Siegel F SR 00:23:03.0 7:25 Chelsea Academy 18
24 Claire Ames F JR 00:23:08.8 7:27 Trinity Christian School 19
25 Jabrianna Lara F SO 00:23:12.3 7:28 Steward School 20
26 Hannah Lu F SO 00:23:17.1 7:30 Oakcrest School 21
27 Avan Johnson F FR 00:23:17.6 7:30 Cape Henry Collegiate 22
28 Berkley Puzey F SO 00:23:22.0 7:31 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 23
29 Martha Sawyer F SR 00:23:22.3 7:31 The Covenant School 24
30 Caroline Ames F FR 00:23:25.7 7:32 Trinity Christian School 25
31 Addy Silberhorn F FR 00:23:42.4 7:38 Hampton Roads Academy 26
32 Annika Hall F FR 00:23:45.5 7:39 Fredericksburg Academy 27
33 Ashley Foretich F 8 00:23:48.6 7:40 Hampton Roads Academy 28
34 Maria Zepeda F JR 00:23:49.8 7:40 Chelsea Academy 29
35 Emma Conrod F FR 00:23:50.5 7:40 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 30
36 Chloe Osborn F SR 00:23:54.0 7:42 Highland School 31
37 Abigail McEntire F JR 00:23:56.2 7:42 Veritas School 32
38 Parker Sims F FR 00:23:57.2 7:43 Fredericksburg Academy 33
39 Frankie Veale F JR 00:24:02.6 7:44 Fredericksburg Christian
40 Camryn King F JR 00:24:03.3 7:45 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 34
41 Madeline Hurst F 8 00:24:03.8 7:45 The Covenant School 35
42 Angela Drapac F 8 00:24:04.8 7:45 Roanoke Catholic School 36
43 Yasmin Zarabi F JR 00:24:10.6 7:47 Highland School 37
44 Emerson Williams F FR 00:24:11.5 7:47 Trinity Christian School 38
45 Lydia Nagel F 8 00:24:12.0 7:47 Trinity Christian School
46 Carlie Meyerholz F FR 00:24:14.3 7:48 Cape Henry Collegiate 39
47 Anna Sprott F FR 00:24:19.6 7:50 Peninsula Catholic 40
48 Rachel Turman F SO 00:24:21.9 7:51 Fredericksburg Academy 41
49 Georgia Grande F FR 00:24:24.2 7:51 Trinity Christian School
50 Frances Hope F SO 00:24:25.4 7:52 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 42
51 Emily Martens F JR 00:24:27.2 7:52 Trinity Christian School
52 Lorraine Upton F FR 00:24:27.4 7:52 Isle of Wight Academy 43
53 Emma Myers F JR 00:24:31.7 7:54 Oakcrest School 44
54 Kate Gomer F SR 00:24:39.1 7:56 Broadwater Academy 45
55 Kylee Wood F SO 00:24:39.9 7:56 Hampton Roads Academy 46
56 Laya Koder F SO 00:24:40.6 7:57 Steward School 47
57 Isabel Schleifer F SO 00:24:41.7 7:57 Cape Henry Collegiate 48
58 Mahika Patel F SO 00:24:44.1 7:58 Broadwater Academy 49
59 Ellen Anne Deneen F SO 00:24:49.1 7:59 New Covenant School
60 Madisen Patrick F SR 00:24:56.2 8:02 Cape Henry Collegiate 50
61 Ashley Schroder F FR 00:25:08.6 8:06 Oakcrest School 51
62 Maggie Forest F 8 00:25:08.8 8:06 Roanoke Catholic School 52
63 Stephanie Zhang F JR 00:25:10.2 8:06 Chatham Hall 53
64 Clare O’Herron F FR 00:25:11.8 8:07 Roanoke Catholic School 54
65 Cora Carmouche F JR 00:25:13.4 8:07 Faith Christian School 55
66 Sydney Carmouche F JR 00:25:18.3 8:09 Faith Christian School 56
67 Liz Bowles F SR 00:25:20.5 8:09 Cape Henry Collegiate 57
68 Olivia Basco F SR 00:25:22.6 8:10 Hampton Roads Academy 58
69 Caitlin Manley F SO 00:25:23.5 8:10 Oakcrest School 59
70 Eden Ambrose F JR 00:25:25.7 8:11 Fredericksburg Christian
71 Ann Claire Terrell F SO 00:25:28.8 8:12 Virginia Episcopal School 60
72 Olivia Upton F SO 00:25:33.8 8:14 Isle of Wight Academy 61
73 Abby White F SO 00:25:43.2 8:17 Peninsula Catholic 62
74 Khatiana Perez F SO 00:25:48.3 8:18 Walsingham Academy
75 Abby DeRoco F SR 00:25:52.7 8:20 Veritas School 63
76 Sofie Dudkovsky F JR 00:25:57.7 8:21 Stonebridge School
77 Helen Ma F SR 00:26:01.0 8:22 Virginia Episcopal School 64
78 samantha Bower F SO 00:26:01.3 8:23 North Cross 65
79 Caroline Morales F SR 00:26:04.2 8:23 The Covenant School 66
80 Abigail Balkus F SR 00:26:04.8 8:24 Hampton Roads Academy 67
81 Trinity Zuniga F 8 00:26:05.9 8:24 Fredericksburg Christian
82 Annabel Betoni F 8 00:26:07.0 8:24 Trinity School at Meadow View 68
83 Berkeley Gilman F SO 00:26:07.0 8:24 Veritas School 69
84 Chloe Bunn F FR 00:26:08.0 8:25 Southampton Academy 70
85 Emma Allen F FR 00:26:09.5 8:25 Trinity Christian School
86 Alicen King F SO 00:26:10.2 8:25 Fredericksburg Academy 71
87 Samantha Dodson F FR 00:26:12.9 8:26 Virginia Episcopal School 72
88 Hannah Carter F JR 00:26:15.7 8:27 Oakcrest School 73
89 Carly Wardius F SR 00:26:20.9 8:29 Broadwater Academy 74
90 Angela Goyette F SR 00:26:22.8 8:29 Oakcrest School 75
91 Olivia Wharton F SR 00:26:23.5 8:30 Roanoke Catholic School 76
92 Violet Johnston F 8 00:26:24.5 8:30 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 77
93 Megan Miller F FR 00:26:25.4 8:30 Peninsula Catholic 78
94 Seaira Siv F JR 00:26:25.6 8:30 Roanoke Catholic School 79
95 Megan Keeley F JR 00:26:28.3 8:31 Roanoke Catholic School 80
96 Nayeli Lara F SR 00:26:29.6 8:32 Steward School 81
97 Kaci Morgan F SR 00:26:35.1 8:33 Steward School 82
98 Olivia Bowers F SO 00:26:39.4 8:35 Tandem Friends School 83
99 Griffin Johnston F SR 00:26:41.5 8:35 Trinity School at Meadow View 84
100 Kathryn Hutchinson F FR 00:26:43.3 8:36 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
101 Helena McGrath F SR 00:26:45.8 8:37 Chelsea Academy 85
102 Ava Michaux F SO 00:26:46.9 8:37 Veritas School
103 Michaela Ellison F Jr 00:26:48.3 8:38 Banner Christian School 86
104 Nina Ruiz F SO 00:26:51.6 8:39 Trinity School at Meadow View 87
105 Ana Mummert F JR 00:26:52.6 8:39 Peninsula Catholic 88
106 Sarah Mayerchak F SR 00:26:56.5 8:40 Faith Christian School 89
107 Ruby Maton F 8 00:27:02.7 8:42 The Covenant School 90
108 Sophia Bombaro F SO 00:27:03.3 8:42 Trinity School at Meadow View 91
109 Catherine Lestyan F FR 00:27:04.5 8:43 Cape Henry Collegiate 92
110 Gabby Handford F JR 00:27:08.2 8:44 Wakefield School
111 Fiona Cruess F FR 00:27:12.2 8:45 Veritas School
112 Zoe Savage F 8 00:27:12.2 8:45 Steward School 93
113 Lilian Pang F SO 00:27:16.5 8:47 Virginia Episcopal School 94
114 Domino Borrell F SO 00:27:18.4 8:47 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
115 Mckenna Overfield F SO 00:27:30.7 8:51 Foxcroft School 95
116 Alexandra Haggerty F JR 00:27:33.0 8:52 Walsingham Academy
117 Madeline Duncan F FR 00:27:34.8 8:53 New Covenant School
118 Ann Young F JR 00:27:39.8 8:54 Trinity Christian School
119 Jenna Torrance F SR 00:27:43.8 8:56 Foxcroft School 96
120 Abigail Sykes F SO 00:27:44.5 8:56 Quantico
121 Christina Yu F SR 00:27:45.9 8:56 North Cross 97
122 Emma Johnson F SR 00:27:46.1 8:56 Tandem Friends School 98
123 Eliza Sundberg F 8 00:27:48.3 8:57 Veritas School
124 Miranda Walters F SO 00:27:49.6 8:57 Grace Christian Academy
125 Gabi Hryciuk F JR 00:27:50.5 8:58 Oakcrest School 99
126 Claire Randall F 8 00:27:51.7 8:58 Southampton Academy 100
127 Libby Snowden F JR 00:27:52.9 8:58 Norfolk Collegiate
128 Vanessa RenHan F SO 00:28:00.5 9:01 Chatham Hall 101
129 Grace Brooks F FR 00:28:01.9 9:01 Chatham Hall 102
130 Anali Castillo F SO 00:28:09.1 9:04 Isle of Wight Academy 103
131 Anna Waters F JR 00:28:09.6 9:04 Chelsea Academy 104
132 Christina Rivera F SO 00:28:11.9 9:05 Peninsula Catholic 105
133 Isabella Ormiston F FR 00:28:20.1 9:07 Highland School 106
134 Amie Myers Lake F SR 00:28:22.6 9:08 Veritas School
135 Semin Ahn F JR 00:28:25.0 9:09 Foxcroft School 107
136 Carrie Watson F FR 00:28:25.6 9:09 Broadwater Academy 108
137 Shelby Mihok F FR 00:28:30.7 9:11 Norfolk Christian
138 Brooke Scully F SO 00:28:31.4 9:11 Norfolk Christian
139 Stephanie Yu F SR 00:28:35.3 9:12 North Cross 109
140 Ilayda Boucher F FR 00:28:37.1 9:13 Oakcrest School
141 Hanna Bautista F SR 00:28:39.0 9:13 Veritas School
142 May Schulte F SR 00:28:41.3 9:14 Foxcroft School 110
143 Cora Haefner F SR 00:28:42.4 9:14 Oakcrest School
144 Edith Barvick F SR 00:28:45.7 9:15 Oakcrest School
145 Jiaqi Lu F FR 00:28:49.8 9:17 Highland School 111
146 Sarah Paskal F So 00:28:53.2 9:18 Banner Christian School 112
147 Klara Bystronova F SR 00:28:55.7 9:19 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
148 Camilla Sandrin F SR 00:28:57.5 9:19 Stuart Hall
149 Brianna Allison F SO 00:28:58.0 9:19 Atlantic Shore Christian
150 Ronnie Guinan F FR 00:28:59.9 9:20 Broadwater Academy 113
151 Blanca Ochonoriena F SO 00:29:00.8 9:20 Faith Christian School 114
152 Zoe Jones F 8 00:29:07.0 9:22 Southampton Academy 115
153 Olivia Beirne F SR 00:29:07.6 9:22 Roanoke Catholic School
154 Carolyn Angelillo F SO 00:29:08.9 9:23 Roanoke Catholic School
155 Felicity Zimmerman F SR 00:29:09.4 9:23 Eastern Mennonite School
156 Bridget Smith F SR 00:29:20.4 9:27 Oakcrest School
157 Mary Powell F JR 00:29:22.0 9:27 Norfolk Christian
158 Addison-Parker Davis F SO 00:29:22.9 9:27 Hampton Roads Academy 116
159 Scarlett Dong F SO 00:29:23.4 9:28 Foxcroft School 117
160 Ariel Aylesworth F FR 00:29:25.0 9:28 Trinity School at Meadow View 118
161 Mackenzie Lemon F FR 00:29:26.9 9:29 Quantico
162 Aurora Schwaner F 8 00:29:28.5 9:29 Stuart Hall
163 Allison Hammond F SO 00:29:29.1 9:29 North Cross 119
164 Rebecka Cashion F SO 00:29:29.1 9:29 Grace Christian Academy
165 Brianna David F JR 00:29:31.9 9:30 Steward School 120
166 Gracie Goodpasture F SR 00:29:33.8 9:31 Steward School 121
167 Kacie Keefe F FR 00:29:34.1 9:31 Brunswick Academy
168 Holly Sage F FR 00:29:42.8 9:34 Peninsula Catholic 122
169 Dahlia Stebbins-SharplessF SO 00:29:49.1 9:36 Fredericksburg Academy 123
170 Claire Cooper F SO 00:29:52.7 9:37 Parkway Christian Academy
171 Sophie Stevenson F SO 00:29:54.7 9:38 Tandem Friends School 124
172 Kerith Swineford F So 00:30:07.7 9:42 Banner Christian School 125
173 Sophie Farr F SO 00:30:08.0 9:42 Tandem Friends School 126
174 Maddie Walker F SR 00:30:08.5 9:42 Virginia Episcopal School 127
175 Caroline Slate F FR 00:30:18.8 9:45 Southampton Academy 128
176 kate Bishop F FR 00:30:19.6 9:46 North Cross 129
177 Finy Zhu F FR 00:30:24.4 9:47 Foxcroft School 130
178 Maddie Shroades F FR 00:30:28.5 9:49 Roanoke Catholic School
179 Neva Hall F 8 00:30:31.1 9:49 Southampton Academy 131
180 Carrie Midkiff F FR 00:30:33.7 9:50 Chatham Hall 132
181 Lily Veccia F SO 00:30:37.0 9:51 Oakcrest School
182 Sophie Passino F FR 00:30:41.7 9:53 Tandem Friends School 133
183 Lucy Stanford F SR 00:30:44.1 9:54 Chelsea Academy 134
184 Yutong Wang F JR 00:30:50.6 9:56 Highland School 135
185 Kate Digges F 8 00:30:52.7 9:56 Walsingham Academy
186 Gloria Guo F FR 00:31:13.2 10:03 Chatham Hall 136
187 Skylene Tainatongo F FR 00:31:15.4 10:04 Quantico
188 Jenna Greene F SR 00:31:21.4 10:06 Faith Christian School 137
189 Virginia Laperriere F SO 00:31:27.6 10:08 Trinity School at Meadow View 138
190 Elizabeth Matney F 8 00:31:32.8 10:09 New Covenant School
191 Peyton Dofflemeyer F SO 00:31:36.2 10:10 Highland School 139
192 Mackenzie Wunderlich F So 00:31:44.2 10:13 The New Community School
193 Grace Lyden F SO 00:32:02.6 10:19 Norfolk Collegiate
194 Dianne Washington F SR 00:32:13.6 10:22 Stuart Hall
195 Madison Vaughan F JR 00:32:13.7 10:22 Tidewater Academy
196 Aubrey Adkins F SO 00:32:18.2 10:24 Roanoke Catholic School
197 Elikem Kalitsi F SO 00:32:40.9 10:31 Foxcroft School 140
198 Annie Zimmerman F SR 00:32:41.9 10:31 Foxcroft School
199 Karina Muscatell F 8 00:33:13.5 10:42 Banner Christian School 141
200 Zulay Goya F FR 00:33:33.1 10:48 Christ Chapel Academy
201 Allie Maxwell F SR 00:33:35.4 10:49 Steward School
202 Tigerlilly Thompson F JR 00:33:44.5 10:52 Faith Christian School 142
203 Megan Blanco F FR 00:33:47.1 10:52 Peninsula Catholic 143
204 Jenny Li F Fr 00:33:53.4 10:54 Banner Christian School 144
205 Cindy Tran F SR 00:34:30.0 11:06 Stuart Hall
206 Danielle David F JR 00:35:24.5 11:24 Steward School
207 Aleyah Eason F JR 00:35:33.7 11:27 Southampton Academy 145
208 Maya Smith F SR 00:36:11.9 11:39 Tandem Friends School 146
209 Eunice Yang F SO 00:36:32.4 11:46 Foxcroft School
210 Ella Blazek F SR 00:36:45.3 11:50 Foxcroft School
211 Sydney Harrell F SO 00:36:55.5 11:53 Southampton Academy 147
212 Makenzie Clinton F SR 00:36:58.5 11:54 Southampton Academy

1 Trinity Christian TC 52
2 Veritas School VS 63
3 Nansemond-Suffolk NS 106
4 The Covenant Scho TV 140
5 Cape Henry Colleg CC 216
6 Hampton Roads Aca HR 225
7 Isle of Wight Aca IW 226
8 Roanoke Catholic RC 230
9 Oakcrest School OS 248
10 Fredericksburg Ac FA 295
11 Steward School SW 323
12 Faith Christian S FS 330
13 Trinity School at MV 338
14 Chelsea Academy CA 370
15 Peninsula Catholi PN 373
16 Broadwater Academ BA 389
17 Virginia Episcopa VE 417
18 Highland School HL 420
19 North Cross NX 519
20 Chatham Hall CH 524
21 Foxcroft School FX 525
22 Southampton Acade SO 544
23 Tandem Friends Sc TF 564
24 Banner Christian BC 608

Recent Documents

2018 VISAA Girls Cross Country Results in Tournament Info

Championship Results in Championship Results