Golf » Tournament Tee Times

Division 1

TEE TIME School Player
8:30 Front St. Christopher’s Connor Johnson
Woodberry Forest Peter Knade
STAB Fitz Woodrow
TEE TIME School Player
8:38 Norfolk Academy Will Clark
St. Christopher’s Drew Brockwell
Woodberry Forest Basil Boyd
TEE TIME School Player
8:46 STAB Ian Buchanan
Norfolk Academy Brian Peccie
St. Christopher’s Clifford Foster
TEE TIME School Player
8:54 Woodberry Forest Teddy Garner
STAB George Riser
Norfolk Academy Mark Kelly
TEE TIME School Player
9:02 St. Christopher’s Ben Cooper
Woodberry Forest Lamar Mallory
STAB San McNamara
TEE TIME School Player
9:10 Norfolk Academy Naomi Mitchell
St. Christopher’s Coleman Andrew
Woodberry Forest Andrew Jacobs
TEE TIME School Player
9:18 STAB Matt Palumbo
Norfolk Academy Andrew Jordan
St. Christopher’s Boyd Peete
TEE TIME School Player
9:26 Woodberry Forest Bo Pettegrew
STAB OPEN
Norfolk Academy Perry  Frazer
TEE TIME School Player
9:34 Benedictine HS Hunter Beverly
  Bishop O’Connell Sebastien Bonte
  St. Stephen’s and St. Agnes Turner Gray
  St. Catherine’s Parker Perry
TEE TIME School Player
8:30 Back Collegiate Jack Montague
Episcopal Andrew Sherrill
Paul VI Charles Musto
TEE TIME School Player
8:38 Cape Henry Tom Crow
Collegiate Caroline Curtis
Episcopal Robert Clark
TEE TIME School Player
8:46 Paul VI Evan Leckenby
Cape Henry Caleb Choe
Collegiate Brenton Hayward
TEE TIME School Player
8:54 Episcopal Cole Wise
Paul VI Michael Durrwacker
Cape Henry Will Fabrizio
TEE TIME School Player
9:02 Collegiate Ryan McGloin
Episcopal George Moore
Paul VI Jordan Farmer
TEE TIME School Player
9:10 Cape Henry Chris Lewis
Collegiate Bennett Hayes
Episcopal Paul Pivirotto
TEE TIME School Player
9:18 Paul VI David Loving
Cape Henry Alex Mancoll
Collegiate Vaden Reid
TEE TIME School Player
9:26 Episcopal Preston Laws
Paul VI Nick Marshall
Cape Henry Reese Meyer
TEE TIME School Player
9:34 Christcurch School AJ Harris
  Benedictine HS Dylan Taylor
  St. Catherine’s Abby Nichols
  St. Catherine’s Jessica Beck

Division 2

TEE TIME School Player
1:00 FRONT Steward Owen Carter
Greenbrier Alston Newsom
Carlisle Riley Hamilton
TEE TIME School Player
1:08 Wakefield School Evan Diebus
Steward Andrew Farlow
Greenbrier Elijah Fox
TEE TIME School Player
1:16 Carlisle Cody Martin
Wakefield School Bennett Wise
Steward Dylan Fox
TEE TIME School Player
1:24 Greenbrier Jamie Miller
Carlisle Aleigha Hodges
Wakefield School Thomas Mossberg
TEE TIME School Player
1:32 Steward Weston Popp
Greenbrier Cody Jeffries
Carlisle Grey Ferguson
TEE TIME School Player
1:40 Wakefield School Doria Gilberg
Steward Harrison Vicars
Greenbrier Alex Rich
TEE TIME School Player
1:48 Carlisle Nic Brunner
Wakefield School Nik Giyanani
Steward Charlie Hade
TEE TIME School Player
1:56 Greenbrier Jimmy Oakley
Carlisle Zach Keys
Wakefield School Patrick Dominick
TEE TIME School Player
2:02 Miller School Jack Bruns
  Highland School Jake Gravett
  New Community School Odin Anderson
  North Cross School Ty Olinger
TEE TIME School Player
1:00 BACK Nansemond-Suffolk Thomas Meyers
Isle of Wight Sydney Grimes
Fredericksburg Christian Lane Weems
TEE TIME School Player
1:08 Eastern Mennonite Mark Slonaker
Nansemond-Suffolk Robert Joyner
Isle of Wight Blake Davis
TEE TIME School Player
1:16 Fredericksburg Christian Bill Xu
Eastern Mennonite Meade Slonaker
Nansemond-Suffolk Ellie Provost
TEE TIME School Player
1:24 Isle of Wight Jed Davies
Fredericksburg Christian Creighton Holsetka
Eastern Mennonite Bailey Reimer
TEE TIME School Player
1:32 Nansemond-Suffolk Austin Geis
Isle of Wight Willie Kent
Fredericksburg Christian Slade Goodnough
TEE TIME School Player
1:40 Eastern Mennonite Alex Forward
Nansemond-Suffolk Michael Chen
Isle of Wight Nick Dombroski
TEE TIME School Player
1:48 Fredericksburg Christian Kurt Karpin
Eastern Mennonite Jackson Pisk
Nansemond-Suffolk Steven Utley
TEE TIME School Player
1:56 Isle of Wight Caitlyn Kensey
Fredericksburg Christian Hudson Snoddy
Eastern Mennonite Colin Gregory
TEE TIME School Player
2:02 Holy Cross Harry  Hodgert
  Middleburg Academy Dominic Sampedro
  Trinity Christian Phillip Andrukonis
  Southampton Academy Zach Hill